WRSD Staff Directory
All | Central Tree | Chocksett | Davis Hill | Dawson | ECC | Glenwood | Houghton | Mayo
Mountview | Naquag | Paxton Center | Thomas Prince | WRHS | Central Office
Name:
STEVEN ACKERMAN Senior Custodian Mountview  
DENISE ADAMS Pre-School Teacher ECC  
JENNIFER ADAMS Food Service Associate Mountview  
MARK AJEMIAN Transition Classroom Teacher Davis Hill  
SABRINA ALCOCK Kindergarten Teacher Davis Hill  
KELLSIE ALDI Dev. Classroom M/S Central Tree  
ALISON ALISKEVICZ Art Teacher Mountview  
DANAE ALLISON School Psychologist Houghton  
KELLY ALLYN Elementary Teacher Naquag  
SHANNON ALWARD Elementary Teacher Paxton  
NANCY ALZAMORA Special Education Aide ECC  
KAREN AMARAL Special Education Aide Mountview  
KATHLEEN AMEND Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
KELLY ANDERSON Elementary Teacher Naquag  
VICTORIA ANDERSON-COLONNA Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTINE ANDRE Kindergarten Teacher Princeton  
PHILIP ANDREWS Special Education Aide WRHS  
KATHRYN ANDRUS Speech Therapist Central Tree  
CHRISTINA ANSELL Chemistry Teacher WRHS  
NICHOLE APPLEBY Special Education Aide Central Tree  
STEFANIE APPLEBY Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
CYDNEY ARMSTRONG Special Education Aide WRHS  
AMANDA ARSENAULT Music Teacher Glenwood  
NANCY ATCHUE Special Education Aide WRHS  
ROBIN ATCHUE Special Education Aide ECC  
ANNE ATKINS Food Service Associate Davis Hill  
VALERIE AUSTIN Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
CRYSTAL AVAKIAN Speech Therapist ECC  
DEBORAH BACKSTROM Art Teacher Central Tree  
MARC BACON Senior Custodian WRHS  
MATTHEW BACON Head Custodian Mountview  
RONALD BACON Senior Custodian WRHS  
KENNETH BAER Auto Technology Teacher WRHS  
JESSICA BAHDE BRYT Coordinator WRHS  
MELISSA BAILEY Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
KRISTIN BAIRD Elementary Teacher Mayo  
PATRICIA BAIRD Kindergarten Aide Princeton  
CARI BAKER Guidance Counselor WRHS  
HEIDI BAKER Food Service Associate Chocksett  
PAMELA BAKERLIS Special Education Teacher ECC  
ANITA BALDELLI Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
DEBORAH BALDWIN Kindergarten Teacher Naquag  
CORINNE BALYK Kindergarten Teacher Naquag  
DEBORAH BARAKIAN Food Service Associate WRHS  
JOHN BARBALE Physical Education Teacher Naquag  
STEPHANIE BARRETT Food Service Associate Chocksett  
KEARY BARTLETT Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
MARGARET BARTON Supervisor of School Nutrition Central Office  
NANCY BATES Assistant Principal Central Tree  
WILLIAM BEANDO Principal WRHS  
VIRGINIA BEAUDIN-MEADE Language Arts Teacher Chocksett  
JOANNE BEAUDRY Speech Therapist WRHS  
CAROLYN BEAUMIER ABA Classroom Teacher ECC  
LINDSEY BEAUREGARD Elementary Teacher Houghton  
ELLEN BECCIA Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTOPHER BECKWITH Technology Assistant Central Office  
JOANNE BEDARD School Secretary - School Year Naquag  
MARIA BEHONICK Special Education Aide ECC  
RACHEAL BELLEMER Art Teacher WRHS  
JULIE BELLEROSE Special Education Aide Naquag  
KIMBERLY BEMBENEK Elementary Teacher Dawson  
MACKENZIE BENEDICT Social Studies Teacher Mountview  
AMY BENGTSON Senior Custodian WRHS  
STEPHANIE BENNETT ABA Program Assistant Central Tree  
ANGELA BENOIT Kindergarten Teacher Davis Hill  
BRADLEY BENTZ Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
MAUREEN BENWAY Special Education Aide Princeton  
ELIZABETH BERCUME Elementary Teacher Mayo  
JENNY BERCUME Kindergarten Teacher Dawson  
CAROLYN BERGLUND Special Education Aide Paxton  
LISA BERGMAN School Psychologist Davis Hill  
CYNTHIA BERGSTEDT Food Service Associate WRHS  
ZACHARY BERMAN Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
JOEL BERNIER Head Custodian Central Tree  
ALANNA BERTHIAUME Elementary Teacher Naquag  
ROBERT BERTHIAUME Assistant Principal Davis Hill  
DANIELLE BILLIA-SHAVEET Science Teacher Princeton  
JULIE BISHOP Speech Therapy Assistant Central Tree  
BOUTHAINA BITAR Special Education Aide Central Tree  
DEBRA BIXBY Speech Therapy Assistant Central Office  
CATHERINE BJORKLUND Special Education Aide Chocksett  
CHELSEA BLASCO Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
KATHERINE BLEHAR Art Teacher Houghton  
JARED BLOCH Music Teacher WRHS  
KIRK BOBKOWSKI Music Teacher Chocksett  
CAROLYN BOISSELLE French Teacher Mountview  
WAYNE BOISSELLE Science Teacher Mountview  
KARA-LYNN BOLDUC Elementary Teacher Paxton  
NICOLE BORGES Kindergarten Teacher Naquag  
INGRID BOSCO Special Education Teacher WRHS  
LINDA BOUDREAU ABA Program Assistant ECC  
JENNIFER BOURGEOIS Special Education Aide Chocksett  
DIANNE BOURQUE Elementary Teacher Houghton  
CAITLYN BOUTOTTE Mathematics Teacher Mountview  
SARAH BOUTOTTE Science Teacher Mountview  
DANIELLE BOUVIER Special Education Behavior Analyst Central Office  
CYNTHIA BOYAN Special Education Aide Dawson  
TAMMY BOYLE Principal Princeton  
EMILY BRADSHAW Spanish Teacher Mountview  
DONNA BRADWAY Senior Accounting Secretary WRHS  
SUZANNE BREEN Art Teacher WRHS  
SHELLEY BRENNAN Elementary Teacher Mayo  
CHRISTOPHER BREWER Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
HELEN BRIAND Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
JACLYNN BRIDEAU ABA Classroom Teacher Houghton  
KEVIN BRIGGS Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
CORI BRISBOIS Science Teacher Mountview  
LAUREN BRODMERKLE ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
MICHAEL BRODMERKLE ABA Program Assistant Chocksett  
DAVID BRONSON Language Arts Teacher Central Tree  
ERIN BROUDO Learning Disabilities Classroom Teacher Paxton  
JODI BRUNELLE ELE Specialist Central Office  
MARK BRYDEN Senior Custodian Davis Hill  
ELIZABETH BUDNESS Speech Therapist Princeton  
LINDA BURACZENSKI English Teacher WRHS  
BARBARA BURCH Special Education Aide ECC  
SONJA BURKHARDT Special Education Teacher Houghton  
TRISHA BURQUE Playground Supervisor Dawson  
JENNIFER BURTON Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
SHARON BUSHWAY Special Education Aide Naquag  
REBECCA BUTLER Special Education Aide Chocksett  
TRACEY BUTLER Accounting Secretary Central Office  
DIANAH BUTTERFIELD Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
AMY BUTTERS Special Education Teacher Mountview  
MORGAN BUTTON ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
DEBORAH CABRERA Special Education Aide Chocksett  
ELIZABETH CAHILL Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
JENNIFER CAHILL Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
JULIE CAIN-MAILLY ABA Program Assistant ECC  
JENNIE-LYN CAMPANALE ABA Program Assistant Chocksett  
KAREN CAMPANALE Special Education Aide ECC  
SAMANTHA CAMPBELL Special Education Aide Central Tree  
ELIZABETH CANTATORE School Nurse Naquag  
KENDRA CANTRELL Director of School Counseling WRHS  
JESSICA CAPPELLO Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
KAREN CAPPUCCI Principal Glenwood  
PAULA CARDACI Speech Therapist Houghton  
ANTHONY CARENZO Senior Custodian ECC  
MEGHAN CARIBO ABA Program Assistant ECC  
JEFFREY CARLSON Director of Human Resources Central Office  
MARGARET CARLSON School Psychologist Mountview  
CARRIE CATINO Special Education Aide Glenwood  
WILLIAM CHALEKI Head Custodian Mayo  
AMANDA CHAMPAGNE Special Education Aide Paxton  
ROBERT CHAMPLIN Social Studies Teacher Mountview  
ERIC CHANDONNET Physics Teacher WRHS  
GREG CHANDONNET Technology Education Teacher WRHS  
KARA CHANDONNET ABA Classroom Teacher Houghton  
MEAGHAN CHAPALONIS Elementary Teacher Princeton  
JOANNE CHAPIN Food Service Associate WRHS  
KRISTEN CHARBONNEAU Language Based Teacher Paxton  
SHAWN CHEVRETTE Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
JACLYN CHRISTIAN Special Education Aide Mountview  
ANTHONY CIPRO Principal Houghton  
BRONWYN CLAISE Special Education Aide WRHS  
BRIAN CLANCEY High School Facility Manager WRHS  
CYNTHIA CLAPP ABA Program Assistant ECC  
BRADLEY CLARK Physical Education Teacher Chocksett  
DENISE CLARY Special Education Aide Central Tree  
MAUREEN CLIFFORD Food Service Associate Chocksett  
DIANE COBB Special Education Aide WRHS  
ABIGAIL COCHRAN Elementary Teacher Princeton  
LAURIE COE School Nurse Mayo  
COLIN COFFEY Head Custodian WRHS  
JENNIFER COLLARD Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
AMY COLLETTE Kindergarten Teacher Naquag  
CATHERINE COLTON Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
ANGELA COLWELL-ARBOUR Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
BENJAMIN CONCANNON SMITH Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
GERALDINE CONLEY Administrative Assistant Central Office  
SARAH CONLIN Science Teacher WRHS  
BRONWYN CONNOR Occupational Therapist Central Office  
ALLISON CONNORS Guidance Counselor WRHS  
RICHARD CONNORS School Psychologist WRHS  
JOANNE CONOR Special Education Aide Mountview  
PATRICK CONRAD Physical Education Teacher Dawson  
AMY CONSIGLIO Elementary Teacher Dawson  
MEGAN COONEY Middle School Counselor Mountview  
LOUISA CORAZZINI School Nurse WRHS  
DAVID CORNACCHIOLI Principal Central Tree  
SAMANTHA CORNWELL Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
AMY CORTIS Speech Therapist Chocksett  
KAYLA CORTIS Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
ANDREW COSTA Assistant Principal WRHS  
LISA COTTING Elementary Teacher Mayo  
DIANA COUILLARD Physical Therapy Assistant Central Office  
KATIE COULTER Food Service Associate WRHS  
CHRISTOPHER COVELLO Senior Custodian Naquag  
JAMES COVELLO High School Facility Manager Central Office  
MATTHEW CRANDALL Senior Custodian Paxton  
DAVID CRANSON Mathematics Teacher Central Tree  
PETER CRANSON Physics Teacher WRHS  
STEFANIE CREAGH Mathematics Teacher Mountview  
RICHARD CROMPTON Senior Custodian WRHS  
KRISTEN CROSS Spanish Teacher WRHS  
RHONDA CROTEAU Special Education Aide Houghton  
JENNIFER CROWLEY Elementary Teacher Dawson  
PETER CROWLEY Business Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTIE CRUZ Language Based Teacher Paxton  
SHARON CUGINI Special Education Aide Mountview  
KRISTEN CURBOY ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
JACQUELINE D'AMATO Life Skills Teacher WRHS  
ANGELLA DAIGLE Kindergarten Aide Houghton  
JANE DALY Deputy Superintendent Central Office  
KELLEY DALY Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
NICOLE DALY Elementary Teacher Houghton  
JESSICA DAOUST Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
RICHARD DAY Music Teacher Mountview  
MICHELE DECOTEAU-DAIGLE Science Teacher Central Tree  
DANIEL DEEDY Director of Business & Finance Central Office  
BRENNA DELAURIE ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
JANICE DELEIRE Biology Teacher WRHS  
HANNAH DELL'AQUILA Special Education Aide Central Tree  
LYSA DELL'AQUILA School Secretary - School Year Central Tree  
WILLIAM DEMARCO Social Studies Teacher Chocksett  
MARJA DEMPSKI Special Education Aide Mountview  
NANCI DERKAZARIAN Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
SHERRI DERKAZARIAN Music Teacher WRHS  
ASHLEY DEROSIER Language Arts Teacher Central Tree  
WALTER DEROSIER Social Studies Teacher Central Tree  
MELISSA DERVISHIAN Middle School Counselor Chocksett  
VICTORIA DESIMONE Assistant Principal WRHS  
MARIA DESRUISSEAUX Elementary Teacher Mayo  
ERIN DESTRATIS Spanish Teacher WRHS  
ANTHONY DIBENEDETTO Assistant Principal WRHS  
ELIZABETH DICK Special Education Teacher Dawson  
KRISTINE DICK Elementary Teacher Chocksett  
REBECCA DIEOREO School Psychologist WRHS  
GINO DIGIOIA Elementary Teacher Paxton  
KENNETH DIGNARD ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
JEFFREY DIONNE Technology Assistant Central Office  
ANTHONY DIPIETRO Special Education Aide WRHS  
MARY DISALVI Playground Supervisor Mayo  
AILISH DOHERTY Special Education Aide Glenwood  
JOYCE DOHERTY Food Service Associate Mayo  
JENNIFER DOLAT Elementary Teacher Princeton  
ALYSSA DOLSON Guidance Counselor WRHS  
MOLLY DOMINECK Occupational Therapist Central Office  
ANNEMARIE DONAHUE English Teacher WRHS  
AMY DONNELLAN ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
DOREEN DONOVAN Special Education Aide Dawson  
LAURA DONOVAN Special Education Aide Mayo  
BETH DONSBACH Special Education Aide WRHS  
KRISTIN DOROGI Kindergarten Teacher Mayo  
DEBORAH DORSEY-ENGLE Special Education Aide Naquag  
LUCIA DOUCETTE Special Education Secretary Central Office  
LYNDA DOW Special Education Aide WRHS  
STEPHEN DOWD Senior Custodian WRHS  
JENNIFER DREW Biology Teacher WRHS  
AMY DRISCOLL Kindergarten Teacher Paxton  
MARCI DRISCOLL Occupational Therapist Central Office  
ERIN DUBZINSKI Spanish Teacher WRHS  
MICHAEL DUBZINSKI Guidance Counselor WRHS  
MICHAEL DUFF Senior Custodian WRHS  
STACEY DUFFY Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
JENNIFER DUGGAN School Secretary - School Year Mountview  
ROBERT DUMAS Senior Custodian Glenwood  
SUELLEN DUMAS Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
JAMES DUNBAR Treasurer Central Office  
LUONG DUONG School Nurse WRHS  
SARAH DUPONT Special Education Aide Naquag  
LINDSAY DUPUIS School Secretary - School Year Mayo  
MELISSA DUQUETTE Elementary Teacher Dawson  
KAREN EATON Kindergarten Aide Naquag  
CLAUDIA EDDY Special Education Aide Mountview  
KASSIDY EDWARDS Special Education Aide Naquag  
ASIA EMERICK Health Teacher WRHS  
DAVID ENTWISTLE Physics Teacher WRHS  
ERICA ENTWISTLE Speech Therapist WRHS  
SARAH ERIKSEN Special Education Aide Paxton  
DAWN ERTEL Special Education Aide Paxton  
TANYA ESBER-FRANCO Special Education Aide Mayo  
HELEN ESPOSITO Elementary Teacher Naquag  
DIXIE ESTES Principal Naquag  
SEAN FARRELL English Teacher WRHS  
LISA FAULKNER Senior Custodian Houghton  
DIANE FEELEY Art Teacher Mayo  
JENNIFER FENNER Special Education Aide Paxton  
WILLIAM FENNER Senior Custodian Paxton  
DONALD FERRIE Senior Custodian Central Tree  
MARLEY FIGUEROA Spanish Teacher Mountview  
NICOLE FINNEY Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
DENISE FISKE Special Education Aide Naquag  
ERIN FLANAGAN Physics Teacher WRHS  
JENNIFER FLANAGAN Technology Education Teacher Central Tree  
JAIMEE FLANDERS Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
PATRICE FLURY Special Education Aide Mayo  
DEBRA FLYNN Library Aide WRHS  
PAULA FOGERTY Food Service Associate Princeton  
BETH FOLEY School Psychologist Central Tree  
MEGAN FOLEY Special Education Teacher Princeton  
MARILYN FORD Special Education Aide Central Tree  
SEAN FORESTER Senior Custodian WRHS  
EMILY FORSBERG Middle School Counselor Central Tree  
ANDREA FORTIN ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
JANET FOSS-DELUCA Business Teacher WRHS  
KAITLYN FOUCHER Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
JOANNA FRASER Speech Therapist Houghton  
LAUREN FREEMAN Guidance Counselor WRHS  
BARBARA FRENCH Special Education Aide WRHS  
LEA FULLAM Elementary Teacher Dawson  
JOSEPH FUSCO Special Education Teacher WRHS  
AUDREY FUSCO-BENOIT Art Teacher WRHS  
ELLEN GAGNON Food Service Associate Chocksett  
JOHN GALLANT Senior Custodian WRHS  
MARYBETH GALLIVAN Elementary Teacher Paxton  
ELIZABETH GARDEN Principal Mayo  
BRENDA GARDNER Special Education Aide ECC  
JENIFER GARDNER Art Teacher Davis Hill  
ANGELO GAROFALO Special Education Aide Paxton  
LISA GARRONE LANCETTE School Psychologist Mountview  
JENNIFER GAUDETTE Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
COURTNEY GAUTHIER Elementary Teacher Dawson  
MATTHEW GAUVIN Assistant Principal Glenwood  
CAROL GEMME Head Food Service Associate Central Tree  
MARIANNE GEMME Kindergarten Aide Naquag  
BRIDGET GENDRON Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
CAITLYN GENTILUCCI Kindergarten Teacher Paxton  
JENNIFER GENTLEMAN Special Education Aide WRHS  
JESSICA GEORGE Special Education Aide Mountview  
MARIANNE GIANGREGORIO-LIBRAND Elementary Teacher Dawson  
JENNIFER GIBBONS Elementary Teacher Princeton  
MARY GILLIS Special Education Teacher WRHS  
KELLY GIORGI School Psychologist Paxton  
LINDSEY GIORGI Special Education Aide Paxton  
LORI GIRARD Special Education Aide WRHS  
C. ERIK GITHMARK Principal Mountview  
SONJA GITHMARK Occupational Therapist Central Office  
NANCY GLANCY Office Aide Paxton  
KATHLEEN GLOSHINSKI Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
MAURA GODDARD Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
KATHLEEN GODIN Food Service Associate Naquag  
CHRISTINA GONZALEZ Special Education Aide Dawson  
MICHELE GOODACRE Assistant Head Food Service Associate WRHS  
JEAN GOUGH Music Teacher Naquag  
THERESE GOULET Elementary Teacher Paxton  
CHRISTINE GRAHAM Elementary Teacher Mayo  
JAMIE GRAVES Food Service Associate Paxton  
MEREDITH-ANNE GRECO Special Education Aide Mayo  
SHOSHANA GREEN Special Education Teacher Mayo  
ANGELA GREENE Elementary Teacher Mayo  
SANDRA GREGORY Elementary Teacher Paxton  
BRIDGET GRENSAVITCH Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
JEFFREY GRIBOUSKI Special Education Teacher WRHS  
AMY GRIFFIN Kindergarten Aide Davis Hill  
REBECCA GRIFFIN Special Education Aide Glenwood  
WILLIAM GRIGAITIS Maintenance Custodian WRHS  
LAURA GRILLO Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
BETH ANN GRIMLEY Elementary Teacher Chocksett  
CLAIRE GROLL Occupational Therapist Central Office  
LISA GRONDIN Speech Therapist Mountview  
MARC GROSSI Mathematics Teacher Paxton  
JOSEPH GUERIN Senior Custodian Dawson  
JULIE GUERIN Art Teacher Chocksett  
NICHOLAS GUERIN Chemistry Teacher WRHS  
MATTHEW GULL Maintenance Custodian WRHS  
ARIYET GURBUZ Special Education Aide Princeton  
CYNTHIA GUSTAFSEN BITTEL Special Education Teacher WRHS  
CARRIE GUYAN School Nurse Mountview  
ERIN GYLES ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
ANDREW HACKET Elementary Teacher Mayo  
FRANCIS HACKET Resource Room Teacher Dawson  
KERRY HACKET Elementary Teacher Princeton  
AMANDA HAGERTY Middle School Counselor Princeton  
NICOLE HAHN Biology Teacher WRHS  
COURTNEY HALEY Speech Therapist ECC  
JAMES HALL Senior Custodian Princeton  
JENNIFER HALLORAN Elementary Teacher Houghton  
REBECCA HAMMOND Food Service Associate WRHS  
MARY JUSTINE HANCOCK Special Education Teacher Davis Hill  
CELIA HANLON Speech Therapy Assistant Naquag  
BRITTANY HANNA Guidance Counselor WRHS  
KIMBERLY HANNIGAN Special Education Aide Paxton  
FAITH HANSON Administrative Assistant Central Office  
CHRISTIE HARDING ABA Classroom Teacher WRHS  
JILL HARDING Special Education Aide Dawson  
MEREDITH HARTLEB School Nurse ECC  
KARL HARTSHORN English Teacher WRHS  
JUDITH HASTINGS Food Service Associate Dawson  
SHANNA HAUVER Special Education Admin Specialist WRHS  
ANDREW HAVEN Senior Custodian Houghton  
DEBORAH HAVEN Special Education Aide Naquag  
MARYANN HAWKRIDGE Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
MARGARET HAYES Latin Teacher WRHS  
ABIGAIL HAYNES Strings Teacher Central Office  
MATTHEW HAYNES Technology Education Teacher Central Office  
LAURA HAZEL English Teacher WRHS  
CAROLYN HELLER ABA Classroom Teacher Houghton  
DEBRA HENDERSON Special Education Aide Mayo  
GARRETT HENDERSON Technology Assistant WRHS  
ASHLEY HENKINS ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
GRANT HENRY Special Education Aide WRHS  
KATHLEEN HENRY School Secretary - School Year WRHS  
TIFFANY HERNANDEZ School Secretary - School Year Houghton  
ASHLEY HICKEY Language Arts Teacher Central Tree  
CASEY HICKEY Art Teacher Dawson  
DANIEL HICKEY Social Studies Teacher Central Tree  
THERESA HICKEY Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTINE HICKS English Teacher WRHS  
ELIZABETH HILTON ELL Teacher Mayo  
JASON HILTON Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
CAROLYN HOLDEN Administrative Assistant Central Office  
GENESIS HOLDEN Spanish Teacher Central Tree  
TAYLOR HOLLAND Language Arts Teacher Paxton  
AMY HOLWELL Language Arts Teacher Princeton  
LEAH HOREANOPOULOS Special Education Aide Princeton  
ANJANETTE HORRIGAN Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant (COTA) Central Office  
JENNIFER HORSTMAN Special Education Aide Mountview  
JANE HOWE Information Services Application Specialist Central Office  
SUZANNE HUARD Resource Room Teacher Naquag  
SUSAN HUDSON Head Food Service Associate Dawson  
JAIME HUGHES Elementary Teacher Central Tree  
KAREN HUGHES Assistant Principal Mountview  
LAURA HUGHES Art Teacher Glenwood  
JENNIFER HULTMAN Head Food Service Associate Mountview  
CAROL HUME Special Education Coordinator Central Office  
MALLARIE HUME ABA Program Assistant Chocksett  
ERICKA HUMPHREY Elementary Teacher Naquag  
PAUL HUNNEWELL Physical Education Teacher Central Tree  
ELIZABETH HUNT School Psychologist Naquag  
RICHARD HURLEY Special Education Teacher WRHS  
CRISTI-ANNA INDECK Special Education Aide WRHS  
KARA INGALLS ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
AIMEE JACKSON Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
PHILIP JACKSON Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
MIRANDA JACOB Executive Assistant to the Superintendent Central Office  
SCOTT JAFFE Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
ROBIN JAGELSKY Special Education Aide Naquag  
JESSE JAKUBIAK Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
MATTHEW JAMES Mathematics Teacher Mountview  
MICHAELA JAMES Special Education Aide Mountview  
LAURA JANAITIS Food Service Associate WRHS  
ALICIA JASIEKIEWICZ Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
CAROLE JEFFCOAT Business Teacher WRHS  
TERILEE JENSEN Food Service Associate Glenwood  
LISA JENSEN-FELLOWS Elementary Teacher Princeton  
ANDREA JEPSON Spanish Teacher Mountview  
LORRAINE JEWELL Family Consumer Science Teacher WRHS  
LAURIE JEWERS Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
JILL JOHNSON Speech Therapist Paxton  
LYNN JOHNSON Elementary Teacher Dawson  
NANCY JOHNSON Special Education Aide Dawson  
WILLIAM JOHNSON Senior Custodian Naquag  
JEANINE JOHNSTONE School Secretary - School Year Glenwood  
JOHN JOHNSTONE Senior Custodian Mayo  
JENNIFER JONES Head Food Service Associate Glenwood  
KENNETH JONES Head Custodian Davis Hill  
LYNN JORDAN Elementary Teacher Naquag  
ANILA JORGJI Special Education Aide Mayo  
BERTHA JOSIAH-OGBOMO School Nurse Houghton  
BRITTANY JOUBERT ABA Program Assistant Naquag  
JOSEPH JOURDAIN Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
ROBYN JUDGE Special Education Aide Houghton  
JENNIFER JUDSON Special Education Aide Mountview  
COURTNEY KAJUTI Special Education Behavior Analyst Central Office  
TARA KALINOWSKI Elementary Teacher Mayo  
GLENDA KAMINSKI Food Service Associate WRHS  
ALEXANDRA KAPPOS Special Education Aide Central Tree  
TRACY KASPARIAN Special Education Teacher Mountview  
MARYANN KAZMIERCZAK Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
KATHRYN KEARNEY English Teacher WRHS  
NANCY KEAVENY Pre-School Teacher ECC  
BRIAN KEDDY Art Teacher WRHS  
PATRICIA KEEFFE Elementary Teacher Houghton  
BRENDAN KEENAN Director of SEL & Guidance Central Office  
KRISTIN KEENAN ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
SARAH KEENE Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
KIM KEENEY Pre-School Teacher ECC  
MICHELLE KEEVAN Special Education Aide Mayo  
SHARNA KEITH ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
MEGAN KELLER Elementary Teacher Paxton  
RACHAEL KELLEY Special Education Teacher Paxton  
SUSAN KELLEY Language Arts Teacher Chocksett  
JAMES KENARY Head Custodian Dawson  
BETHANY KILLEEN Elementary Teacher Paxton  
MILES KIMBALL Senior Custodian Houghton  
LYNN KING Special Education Aide ECC  
SARAH KING Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
TARA KING Elementary Teacher Dawson  
MEGAN KIRBY-SNIZEK Spanish Teacher Paxton  
KAITLYN KIRK ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
MARY KIRTON Special Education Aide Central Tree  
SARAH KISSELL Language Arts Teacher Paxton  
AMY KLAUSMEYER School Nurse Central Tree  
JENNIFER KNIPE Kindergarten Teacher Houghton  
REBECCAH KNISKERN Playground Supervisor Paxton  
KERRI KNORRING Guidance Counselor WRHS  
JENNIFER KNOWLES Elementary Teacher Paxton  
JEFFREY KODYS Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
KEITH KORANDANIS English Teacher WRHS  
CARRIE KOZIOL Elementary Teacher Dawson  
CHRISTINA KRISTOFF Elementary Teacher Princeton  
DALE KRISTOFF Special Education Aide Princeton  
ALEXUS KUBERT-GUZMAN ABA Program Assistant Glenwood  
MARIE KUNIHOLM Elementary Teacher Mayo  
CAMILLE KURZANSKI Elementary Teacher Princeton  
JASON KUSY Freshman Seminar Teacher WRHS  
WILLIAM LABAIRE Technology Education Teacher WRHS  
DEBORAH LABOMBARD Elementary Teacher Paxton  
CHRISTOPHER LABRECK Principal Chocksett  
MICHAEL LAGUE Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
MICHELLE LAGUE Speech Therapy Assistant Glenwood  
JAMES LAMONTAGNE Physical Education Teacher Mountview  
LISA LAMOUREUX School Nurse Chocksett  
MARY LAMPRON-SHEPHERD Art Teacher Naquag  
KELLY LANDGREN Special Education Aide ECC  
MATTHEW LANE Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
DONNA LAPIERRE Special Education Teacher Houghton  
KAREN LAPIERRE School Secretary - School Year WRHS  
CRAIG LARSON Special Education Aide Dawson  
HEATHER LARSON Elementary Teacher Dawson  
STACY LARSON ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
PAUL LATINO Technology Associate WRHS  
EVAN LATTIMORE Music Teacher Central Tree  
ANGELA LAVALLEE Art Teacher Mountview  
SARAH LAWLESS Food Service Associate WRHS  
CHRISTINE LAWTON School Nurse Glenwood  
CHLOE LAZAR ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
SHEILA LEAHY Special Education Aide Mayo  
ASHLEY LEBLANC Physical Education Teacher Mountview  
DONALD LEBLANC Senior Custodian Glenwood  
AMY-SUE LEBOUF Elementary Teacher Houghton  
KIMBERLY LEDERER School Secretary - School Year WRHS  
CHRISTINA LEE Guidance Counselor WRHS  
JENNIFER LEE Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
SARAH LEFEBVRE English Teacher WRHS  
AMY LEINO Food Service Associate Glenwood  
ALEXANDER LEITH Elementary Teacher Mayo  
GAIL LEMOINE Administrative Assistant Central Office  
KRISTIN LEMOINE-TUPPER Administrative Assistant Central Office  
NATHAN LENHART Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
STACY LEPAGE Speech Therapist Dawson  
JAMIE LEROY Elementary Teacher Mayo  
LYNN LESCHKE English Teacher WRHS  
STEPHANIE LETTS Special Education Teacher Mayo  
LAURA LEUNG Special Education Aide Dawson  
JESSICA LEVESQUE School Psychologist ECC  
KAYLA LEWIS Physics Teacher WRHS  
MICHELE LICIO School Psychologist Dawson  
SARAH LINDE Special Education Teacher Chocksett  
MARGARET LINDQUIST Kindergarten Teacher Mayo  
LISA LINKE Special Education Aide Houghton  
BETH LITTERIO-FOSTER Science Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTINA LITTLE Elementary Teacher Naquag  
JOHNNA LITTLE Spanish Teacher WRHS  
INNA LIUBOVICH School Psychologist Glenwood  
AMY LIZEWSKI-HOVAN Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
KRISTEN LIZOTTE Transition Classroom Teacher Davis Hill  
SHEILA LOAN Special Education Aide ECC  
LEAH LONG Special Education Aide Houghton  
DAVID LOOKWHY Music Teacher WRHS  
RENEE LORE Special Education Teacher Dawson  
EMILY LOUGHLIN Spanish Teacher Princeton  
SUZANNE LOVEJOY Special Education Aide Dawson  
SARA LOVERIN Physical Therapist Central Office  
CECELIA LOWE Accounting Secretary Central Office  
BRIAN LUX English Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTINE LYNCH School Secretary - Full Year WRHS  
JENNIFER LYNDS Elementary Teacher Houghton  
COREY MACARUSO Elementary Teacher Naquag  
GAYLE MACKOUL Special Education Aide Mayo  
JENNIFER MACOMBER Special Education Aide Central Tree  
DONNA MADDEN Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
KEVIN MAGNANI Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
DAWN MAGOON Special Education Aide Mayo  
JESSICA MAGUIRE Middle School Counselor Paxton  
KATHLEEN MAHONEY Kindergarten Aide Dawson  
NICOLE MAILLET Elementary Teacher Mayo  
MELINDA MAJEWSKI Elementary Teacher Houghton  
WILLIAM MAJOR Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
BRIAN MAJOY Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
JOAN MALCHIK Crossing Guard Naquag  
STACY MALIA Dev. Classroom M/S Princeton  
ALICE MALL Elementary Teacher Houghton  
BETH MANJARREZ Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
LINDA MARCHESSAULT Guidance Secretary WRHS  
DANIELLE MARGINSON French Teacher WRHS  
HEATHER MAROIS Special Education Teacher Naquag  
TIA MAROLA Special Education Teacher Paxton  
DILIA MARRERO Spanish Teacher Chocksett  
JACALYN MARTIN Kindergarten Aide Naquag  
KRISTI MARTIN Special Education Teacher Princeton  
SEAN MARTIN Life Skills Teacher WRHS  
AMANDA MARTINEZ Assistant Principal Princeton  
AYLA MARTINEZ ABA Program Assistant Glenwood  
JULIE MARZO Elementary Teacher Dawson  
SEAN MASCARENHAS School Psychologist WRHS  
JOHN MASHINSKY Senior Custodian WRHS  
ANITA MASTERSON Alternative Education WRHS  
SUSAN MATHEWS Special Education Aide WRHS  
LINDSAY MAY Social Studies Teacher Chocksett  
EDWARD MCAULIFFE Network Manager Central Office  
DARRYLL MCCALL Superintendent Central Office  
JENNIFER MCCANN ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
BRIAN MCCARTHY Assistant Principal Mountview  
MEAGAN MCCARTHY Kindergarten Teacher Davis Hill  
SHANNON MCCARTHY Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
BRIANA MCCLURE Elementary Teacher Princeton  
ANNE MCCLUSKEY Mathematics Teacher Princeton  
KIMBERLEY MCCORMACK Elementary Teacher Naquag  
BRIAN MCCULLOUGH Senior Custodian WRHS  
KELLY MCELROY Food Service Associate Naquag  
JAMES MCFADDEN Technology Assistant Central Office  
LESLIE MCGEE Speech Therapist Naquag  
BRIANNA MCGOVERN Occupational Therapist Central Office  
ELIZABETH MCGOVERN Biology Teacher WRHS  
JAIME MCKEON Special Education Aide Paxton  
LINDSAY MCKILLOP Elementary Teacher Dawson  
ROBYN MCKINLAY Special Education Aide Mountview  
SARAH MCKINSTRY School Secretary - Full Year WRHS  
CHRISTOPHER MCLAUGHLIN Senior Custodian WRHS  
LORI MCLEAN Technology Education Teacher Mountview  
BARBARA MCMAHON Food Service Associate Mountview  
SHERRIE MCNAMARA Speech Therapist Glenwood  
MAURA MCSWEENEY Kindergarten Teacher Mayo  
MICHAEL MCSWEENEY Special Education Behavior Analyst Central Office  
EDWARD MCTIGUE English Teacher WRHS  
CARLY MEAD Special Education Aide Glenwood  
ERICA MEAD Special Education Aide Princeton  
CHARLOTTE MELANSON School Secretary - School Year Chocksett  
MARY HELEN MELANSON Special Education Aide Naquag  
KATELYN MERCER Kindergarten Teacher Dawson  
BRIAN MERCIER Senior Custodian Central Tree  
CHARLENE MERITHEW Spanish Teacher WRHS  
KATHRYN MERRILL Kindergarten Teacher Paxton  
ROXANNE METTERVILLE Special Education Aide WRHS  
DEBORAH MEUNIER ABA Program Assistant ECC  
LINAS MIKSYS Senior Custodian Davis Hill  
JEFFREY MILLER Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
KRISTINE MILLER Mathematics Teacher Central Tree  
SEAN MILLER Senior Custodian Dawson  
CASEY MILLS Special Education Teacher WRHS  
ROBYN MILLS ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
NICHOLAS MINNUCCI Special Education Aide WRHS  
DEBRA MITA Head Food Service Associate Paxton  
KAREN MITCHELL Special Education Aide Houghton  
KATHLEEN MITCHELL Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
ANGELA MOGEL Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTINE MOISAN Special Education Aide WRHS  
KERRY MONACO Kindergarten Teacher Naquag  
ROBIN MONAHAN ABA Program Assistant ECC  
LORI MONTIVERDI Spanish Teacher WRHS  
HEATHER MOORE School Nurse Princeton  
NANCY MOORE Special Education Aide ECC  
NICOLE MOORE Special Education Aide Houghton  
SUSAN MOORE ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
JILL MORIN Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
JULIE MORRIS Spanish Teacher Chocksett  
DONNA MORRISON Special Education Aide Paxton  
JOHN MORRISON Senior Custodian Davis Hill  
LYNNE MORROW English Teacher WRHS  
JEFFREY MOSES Special Education Aide WRHS  
VIKI MOSHER ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
MARYLENE MOTMANS ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
DEBRA MUDGE Social Studies Teacher Mountview  
SANDRA MULHERN ABA Program Assistant Chocksett  
LAURA MULVEY Special Education Aide Chocksett  
PATRICIA MUNZNER Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
ALLISON MURPHY Spanish Teacher Mountview  
ANDREA MURPHY Elementary Teacher Dawson  
ANNE MURPHY Special Education Aide WRHS  
MADISON MURPHY ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
KRISTINA NAIMAN Elementary Teacher Houghton  
LORRAINE NEILAN Science Teacher Mountview  
EMMA NERSSESSIAN Special Education Teacher Central Tree  
ANGELICA NETTEKOVEN Special Education Aide WRHS  
HEATHER NICHOLS Kindergarten Teacher Naquag  
TYLER NICHOLS Social Studies Teacher Princeton  
ANGELA NICHOLS-RAPTIS Kindergarten Aide Davis Hill  
NICOLE NOE Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
COURTNEY NORRGARD Special Education Aide Mountview  
AMY NORTON Elementary Teacher Paxton  
DEBRA NORTON School Secretary - School Year Paxton  
JAY NORTON Principal Davis Hill  
KELLEY NOSEL Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
MARIE NOULIELIE FONOU LEUK Special Education Aide Glenwood  
TRACY NOURSE School Secretary - School Year Princeton  
SARAH NUNNEMACHER Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
KRISTEN NUZZETTI Alternative Education WRHS  
CAMMY O'COIN Food Service Associate Dawson  
ERIC O'COIN Senior Custodian Dawson  
PATRICIA O'CONNELL Elementary Teacher Mayo  
LISA O'CONNOR Mathematics Teacher Mountview  
MELINDA O'CONNOR English Teacher Central Tree  
HANNAH O'DONNELL ABA Classroom Teacher Chocksett  
PATRICIA O'DONNELL Assistant Principal Houghton  
MARIA O'DONOGHUE Special Education Teacher Naquag  
KELLY O'MALLEY Kindergarten Teacher Dawson  
MARY O'NEIL ELL Teacher Central Office  
TAMMY O'TOOLE Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant (COTA) Central Office  
CARA OBEY Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
MERLE OLSON Elementary Teacher Mayo  
CHRISTIE OMASTA Special Education Teacher Central Tree  
CANDACE ORRELL Special Education Teacher WRHS  
JENNIFER ORRISON Art Teacher Princeton  
JANICE ORTIZ Special Education Aide Naquag  
ANDREA OSTROSKY Principal ECC  
MATTHEW OTTEMAN Dev. Classroom Elementary Glenwood  
BRADLEY OWAKA Special Education Aide Mayo  
ANASTASIA PADILLA Science Teacher Chocksett  
JEFFREY PADILLA Senior Custodian Princeton  
DAVID PAGEAU Social Studies Teacher Chocksett  
DIANA PAHL Social Studies Teacher Mountview  
CAITLIN PALAZZO Elementary Teacher Mayo  
DAPHNE PALERMO ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
BRIAR PANAGAKIS Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
REBECCA PAONESSA Special Education Aide Paxton  
SARAH PARADIS Special Education Aide Paxton  
DANIEL PARADISE Physics Teacher WRHS  
MELINDA PARE Science Teacher Chocksett  
THERESA PARRETTI Pre-School Teacher ECC  
ARLENE PARSONS Special Education Aide WRHS  
OLIVIA PARZIALE Speech Therapy Assistant Central Office  
HEATHER PAULSON Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
SHANNON PAYNE Pre-School Teacher ECC  
STEPHANIE PAYSON Special Education Aide Paxton  
SHEILA PEABODY Special Education Aide WRHS  
MEAGHAN PEARLESS BRYT Coordinator WRHS  
KATHERINE PEARSON Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
PAUL PEARSON Special Education Teacher WRHS  
SARAH PEDDLE Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant (COTA) Central Office  
KRISTINA PELCZARSKI Assistant Principal Naquag  
MICHELLE PELLERIN-DUMAS ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
LINDSAY PETERSEN Kindergarten Teacher Mayo  
SCOTT PETERSEN Art Teacher Mountview  
ALISON PETERSON Special Education Aide Central Tree  
ALICIA PETIT ELL Teacher Paxton  
MARY-BETH PETIT Science Teacher Mountview  
BREANNA PHELAN ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
JENNA PIERCE Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
CHRISTINA PIERRO ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
KAREN PIRANI Health Services Secretary WRHS  
NICOLE PISANO Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
FAITH PISTRANG Special Education Aide WRHS  
JENNIFER PLANK Special Education Aide Glenwood  
CHRISTINE PLAUD Food Service Associate WRHS  
CYNTHIA PLOUFFE Special Education Aide Glenwood  
KARA PLOUFFE Kindergarten Teacher Houghton  
SHERI PLOUFFE Special Education Aide Glenwood  
STEPHANIE POH Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
HANNAH POPEK Music Teacher Mayo  
WENDY POPPLE Special Education Aide ECC  
DANI PORTER Playground Supervisor Davis Hill  
KYLE PORTER Special Education Teacher Glenwood  
SASHA POSSEMATO English Teacher WRHS  
JAMES POTVIN Maintenance Custodian WRHS  
KATHY POTVIN Special Education Aide ECC  
LORI POTVIN Speech Therapist ECC  
MARY POWELL Music Teacher Princeton  
HANNAH POWERS Special Education Aide Paxton  
DORIE PRATT Kindergarten Aide Mayo  
MICHAEL PRATT Assistant Principal WRHS  
KARA PRENDERGAST ELL Teacher Dawson  
JONATHAN PRESCOTT ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
LISA PRESTON Head Food Service Associate Princeton  
CANDICE PREVOSK Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
TRACEY PRYOR Special Education Aide WRHS  
ELIZABETH PULEO Music Teacher Mountview  
BRITTANY PUNTANEN ABA Program Assistant ECC  
CANDACE PUNTANEN ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
CHELSEA PUNTANEN ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
RAIMO PUNTANEN Senior Custodian Glenwood  
EDWARD PURCELL Science/Technology Education Teacher Paxton  
CATHERINE PURTLE Accounting Secretary Central Office  
KATHRYN PUTNAM Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
BRYANT QUINN Special Education Aide Houghton  
CAROLINE RAMIAN Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
LAURA RAMOS Assistant Principal Mayo  
ELIZABETH RAUKTIS Art Teacher Paxton  
AMANDA RAYMOND Speech Therapy Assistant Paxton  
AMY RAYMOND School Secretary - School Year Mountview  
LAUREN REARDON Special Education Teacher Central Tree  
KIMBERLY REESER English Teacher WRHS  
ERIKA REICHERT German Teacher WRHS  
JENNIFER REILLY Guidance Counselor WRHS  
KASSANDRA REILLY Special Education Aide WRHS  
EMILY REJNIAK English Teacher WRHS  
EMILY REYNOLDS English Teacher WRHS  
JOAN RICE Kindergarten Aide Other/Sub  
ADAM RICHARDS Science Teacher WRHS  
JILLIAN RICHARDS Chemistry Teacher WRHS  
SARAH RICHARDSON Special Education Aide Mayo  
SHAWN RICKAN Principal Paxton  
KERRY RIEDLE Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
TRACY RILEY Special Education Aide Mayo  
GINA RINALDI-SULLIVAN Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
JENNIFER RISI Speech Therapy Assistant Central Office  
KAREN ROBERTS Special Education Teacher Mountview  
JASON ROBINSON Senior Custodian Houghton  
RUTH ROBINSON Special Education Aide Glenwood  
AARON ROCCA ELL Teacher Mountview  
SUSAN ROCHA Special Education Aide Mountview  
MICHELLE ROCHE Technology Assistant Central Office  
JULIE ROCZNIAK Elementary Teacher Princeton  
MELISSA RODRIGUEZ Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
NICHOLAS ROMNIOU Senior Custodian WRHS  
JULIE RONDINELLI Special Education Teacher Mayo  
MELISSA RONDINONE Mathematics Teacher Chocksett  
DAWN ROOKE Special Education Aide Mountview  
SARA ROOT-SIMONE ELL Teacher Naquag  
DOROTHY ROSOFF Playground Supervisor Glenwood  
GUIDA ROSS Dev. Classroom Elementary Glenwood  
ANTHONY ROSSETTI Head Custodian Naquag  
RACHAEL ROSSI Language Arts Teacher Chocksett  
GRETA ROTH-GRIDLEY Special Education Aide Glenwood  
MATTHEW RUPPERT German Teacher Central Tree  
ANDREA RUSE Technology Education Teacher Chocksett  
MARIE RUSSELL Head Food Service Associate WRHS  
ROBIN RUSSELL Pre-School Teacher ECC  
JILLIAN RUSSO Family Consumer Science Teacher WRHS  
JAMES RYAN Art Teacher WRHS  
JOSHUA SABOURIN Music Teacher Paxton  
ANNEMARIE SACHSE Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
PAMELA SACKETT Special Education Aide Naquag  
MARA SAFER Special Education Aide Glenwood  
MICHELE SALVADORE School Nurse Dawson  
KARINA SANCHEZ School Nurse Paxton  
AARON SANDRIDGE Senior Custodian Paxton  
MARY SANFACON French Teacher WRHS  
BROOKE SANFORD Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
KAYLA SANKO ABA Classroom Teacher ECC  
CHRISTIAN SANTANA Spanish Teacher WRHS  
CIJI SANTELLA Food Service Associate Central Tree  
ELAINE SANTELLO Kindergarten Teacher Princeton  
LINDA SASSO English Teacher WRHS  
JOANNE SATERIALE Special Education Aide WRHS  
CHERYL SAVAGE Special Education Aide WRHS  
JOHN SCHAPER Science Teacher WRHS  
TERRY SCHLEGEL Physical Education Teacher Davis Hill  
JENNIFER SCHMOHL Science Teacher Central Tree  
THEODORE SCHUBERT Chemistry Teacher WRHS  
TIFFANY SCHULTZ Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
BARRY SCLAR Supervisor of Information Services Central Office  
JULIE SCOTT Guidance Secretary WRHS  
KATHLEEN SCOTT Special Education Aide ECC  
MAILI SCOTT Life Skills Teacher WRHS  
BENJAMIN SENIOR Special Education Teacher WRHS  
JOANN SEVERANCE Elementary Teacher Mayo  
KRISTINA SHABO Special Education Aide Dawson  
RIMA SHABO Food Service Associate WRHS  
LYNDA SHAMLIAN Food Service Associate Mountview  
ERIN SHAUGHNESSY-ZEENA Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
BETHANY SHEA Study Skills Teacher Mountview  
DEANNA SHEPARD Head Food Service Associate Chocksett  
LYNN SHERBLOM Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
COURTNEY SHORO Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
KAREN SIMMONS Special Education Aide Dawson  
ELIZABETH SIMONE Resource Room Teacher Paxton  
WHITNEY SIMONOVITCH Special Education Aide Naquag  
RENEE SIMONS Elementary Teacher Houghton  
PETER SJOSTEDT Head Custodian Paxton  
SHERYL SKODIS Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
TARA SLAVIN School Secretary - School Year Davis Hill  
DAVID SLIPP Music Teacher Davis Hill  
ANDREW SLOCA Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
KRYSTAL SMAJKIEWICZ Food Service Associate Princeton  
CARLEEN SMITH School Secretary - School Year Other/Sub  
CHRISTINE SMITH Administrator of Special Education Central Office  
KELLY SMITH ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
MARGARET SMITH Special Education Aide Naquag  
MICHAEL SMITH Social Studies Teacher Mountview  
TAMMY SMITH Special Education Teacher Davis Hill  
JOANNA SMOLA Special Education Aide ECC  
KEVIN SMOLA Head Custodian Glenwood  
ANDREA SMOLLIN Special Education Aide Dawson  
KAREN SODERBERG Special Education Aide WRHS  
MARIA SOLOPERTO Administrative Assistant Central Office  
SUSAN SOPER Medicaid Services Manager Central Office  
MARY SOTER Elementary Teacher Paxton  
ROBYN SPAIN Spanish Teacher WRHS  
WENDI SPAKAUSKAS Special Education Aide Dawson  
AMY SPARKS Special Education Aide WRHS  
CYNTHIA SPARKS Biology Teacher WRHS  
KAYLA SPELLANE Elementary Teacher Mountview  
KATHARINE SPRISTER Kindergarten Aide Paxton  
KATHARINE ST. GERMAIN Special Education Aide Mountview  
LORI ST. GERMAIN Elementary Teacher Dawson  
CARRIE ST. PIERRE Elementary Teacher Princeton  
CHRISTOPHER STARK Technology Education Teacher WRHS  
PAMELA STARK Special Education Aide Glenwood  
JACQUELINE STEFFON Special Education Aide Paxton  
ERIN STELMACH Language Arts Teacher Chocksett  
ALANA STERN Media Specialist WRHS  
HEATHER STEVENS Special Education Aide Dawson  
SHAUN STEWART Head Custodian ECC  
THORA STICKNEY ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
ELIZABETH STILES Special Education Teacher Mountview  
DARLENE STOEVER Elementary Teacher Houghton  
KAREN STRAUT Special Education Aide WRHS  
SUSAN STREETER Special Education Aide Mountview  
RACHEL STRINGER-GRIMSLEY Music Teacher Dawson  
AMANDA STRONG Elementary Teacher Naquag  
SUSAN STUBBERT Food Service Associate Mayo  
CHRISTINA SUCHOCKI Special Education Aide Paxton  
JEFFREY SULLIVAN Senior Custodian Houghton  
MARK SULLIVAN Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
MATTHEW SULLIVAN Head Custodian Houghton  
SEAN SULLIVAN Tech Integration Specialist WRHS  
WILLIAM SULLIVAN Physical Education Teacher Paxton  
MANDIE SULLIVAN-FLYNN Kindergarten Teacher Dawson  
LISA SURPRENANT ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
SEAN SURPRENANT Special Education Aide Paxton  
IRENE SUTOR-SEGOSHI Special Education Aide Central Tree  
NANCY SWAKOPF ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
LISA SWALEC Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
LAURA SWEENEY Elementary Teacher Mayo  
PATRICIA SWEENEY Multi Sensory Reading Specialist WRHS  
TIMOTHY SWEETEN Elementary Teacher Dawson  
LYNN SWIDEY Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
JESSICA SYRIA Kindergarten Aide Princeton  
JENNIFER SZCZUKA Elementary Teacher Naquag  
CHRISTOPHER TARMEY English Teacher WRHS  
AMY TAUTKAS Special Education Aide Naquag  
MICHAEL TAYLOR Spanish Teacher WRHS  
KRISTEN TEEVENS Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
STACIE TEEVENS Physical Education Teacher Glenwood  
JENNIFER TELLIER Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
KRISTINE THAYER Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
CHRISTINA THEBADO Special Education Aide Dawson  
ELIZABETH THIBEAULT Kindergarten Teacher Houghton  
SHERRIE THOMAS Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
MICHELE THORNE Special Education Teacher Glenwood  
LINDSEY THUNBERG Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
AILEEN THURBER Speech Therapist ECC  
JENNIFER TIBBETTS Elementary Teacher Mayo  
MEGHAN TINSLEY Family Consumer Science Teacher WRHS  
DANIEL TOKARZ Technology Assistant Central Office  
MELISSA TOOLEY Mathematics Teacher Mountview  
ANDRZEJ TOPOLEWSKI Mathematics Teacher Chocksett  
ALISON TOWNS Head Food Service Associate Davis Hill  
PATRICK TOWNSEND Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
KATHERINE TRANT Elementary Teacher Dawson  
KELLY TREFRY Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
JORDYN TROMBLY Special Education Aide Glenwood  
KATELYN TROMBLY ABA Program Assistant ECC  
HEATHER TRUDEAU Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
MARLO TSIRAMANES Special Education Aide Dawson  
WILLIAM TURGEON Social Studies Teacher Mountview  
JASON TYLER Science Teacher Mountview  
DEBORAH VAILLANT Senior Accounting Secretary Central Office  
SAMANTHA VALACH Special Education Aide Houghton  
KAREN VALCARCE Special Education Aide Chocksett  
PATRICIA VALLEY Special Education Aide Central Tree  
MICHELE VAN REET Mathematics Teacher Chocksett  
DEREK VANOUDENHOVE Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
CASSANDRA VECCHIONE Speech Therapist Davis Hill  
MARYANNE VERRIER School Secretary - School Year Dawson  
HEATH VERRILL Social Studies Teacher Paxton  
LAURA VIANO Special Education Aide WRHS  
ANDREW VICKSTROM Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
JENNIFER VIDITO Special Education Aide Princeton  
DARRYL VIGLIATURA Elementary Teacher Mayo  
LINDSAY VILLNAVE School Nurse Davis Hill  
STEVEN VINCENT Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
MARIE VOGEL Technology Education Teacher Mountview  
CHARLES WAGNER Senior Custodian WRHS  
SCOTT WAHLSTROM Science Teacher Paxton  
MICHELLE WAIRE Freshman Seminar Teacher WRHS  
TERI WALKER Head Food Service Associate Mayo  
MELISSA WALLACE Principal Dawson  
AMANDA WALSH Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
MICHAEL WALSH Physical Education Teacher Houghton  
DANA WALTON Special Education Coordinator Central Office  
KERRIE WARD Social Studies Teacher Central Tree  
STEVEN WARD Senior Custodian Mountview  
ELIZABETH WARNER Elementary Teacher Dawson  
LINCOLN WATERHOUSE Special Education Coordinator Central Office  
BENJAMIN WEISS Senior Custodian Mountview  
SHAUNA WEISS Special Education Aide Mountview  
CHRISTINE WEISSMAN School Secretary - Full Year WRHS  
MADDISON WELDON Special Education Aide Glenwood  
JOCHEN WELSCH Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
PAMELA WESBY Special Education Aide Glenwood  
CYNTHIA WESSELL Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
LYNETTE WEST-RAYMOND Special Education Aide Naquag  
MATTHEW WESTERLIND Head Custodian Princeton  
LAURALYNN WEYMOUTH Chemistry Teacher WRHS  
BRIAN WHALEN Alternative Education WRHS  
LIZA WHEELER Special Education Teacher Davis Hill  
KATHERINE WHITE Elementary Teacher Mayo  
TREFA WHITE Elementary Teacher Naquag  
JACQUELYN WHITMAN Kindergarten Teacher Davis Hill  
DANIEL WHITMORE Chemistry Teacher WRHS  
DANIEL WILDE Physical Education Teacher Mayo  
JOY WILDE Assistant Principal Paxton  
MARK WILDE High School Facility Manager Central Office  
MICHAEL WILDE Senior Custodian Mayo  
WALTER WILDE Senior Custodian Mountview  
JODI WILDER Elementary Teacher Houghton  
MARCIA WILES School Secretary - School Year ECC  
SARAH WILES Art Teacher WRHS  
JESSICA WILKE Music Teacher Houghton  
MEGAN WILL Music Teacher WRHS  
BRIANNE WILLEY ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
MELISSA WOHLANDER Food Service Associate Central Tree  
CRAIG WOJCIK HVAC Systems Manager Central Office  
ARLENE WOOD Special Education Aide Princeton  
CAITLIN WOOD ABA Program Assistant Chocksett  
ELIZABETH WOOD Mathematics Teacher Central Tree  
BETH WOODWARD ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
LEIGHANN WRIGHT Biology Teacher WRHS  
DEANNA YAHRES ABA Program Assistant ECC  
KIRSTEN YANCO Social Studies Teacher Central Tree  
JOSEPH YASKIS Assistant Principal Dawson  
BRUCE YEATON Technology Assistant Central Office  
KRISTINE YONT Speech Therapist Mayo  
RYAN ZAGAMI Language Arts Teacher Central Tree  
RENEE ZAHIGIAN Transition Classroom Teacher Dawson  
SARAH ZANFARDINO Food Service Associate Paxton  
LEANNE ZECCO Special Education Teacher Mountview  
COLLEEN ZENARO Special Education Aide Glenwood  
KATHLEEN ZERESKI Special Education Aide Paxton  
MICHAELA ZIELINSKI Elementary Teacher Princeton  
MELISSA ZINGARELLA English Teacher WRHS  
JESSICA ZOELLER ABA Program Assistant Houghton