WRSD Staff Directory

Advanced Search
All | Central Tree | Chocksett | Davis Hill | Dawson | ECC | Glenwood | Houghton | Mayo
Mountview | Naquag | Paxton Center | Thomas Prince | WRHS | Central Office
AARON ROCCA ELL Teacher Mountview  
ADAM RICHARDS Science Teacher WRHS  
AILEEN THURBER Speech Therapist ECC  
ALANA STERN Media Specialist WRHS  
ALEXANDER LEITH Elementary Teacher Mayo  
ALEXANDER BILZERIAN Special Education Teacher WRHS  
ALEXANDRA KAPPOS Special Education Aide Central Tree  
ALICE MALL Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
ALICIA JASIEKIEWICZ Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
ALICIA PETIT ELL Teacher Paxton  
ALISON TOWNS Head Food Service Associate Davis Hill  
ALISON ALISKEVICZ Art Teacher Mountview  
ALISON PETERSON Special Education Aide Central Tree  
ALLISON CONNORS Guidance Counselor WRHS  
AMANDA WALSH Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
AMANDA HAGERTY Middle School Counselor Princeton  
AMANDA MARTINEZ Assistant Principal Princeton  
AMANDA CHAMPAGNE Special Education Aide Paxton  
AMANDA CARBONNEAU ABA Program Assistant Glenwood  
AMANDA ARSENAULT Music Teacher Glenwood  
AMANDA STRONG Elementary Teacher Naquag  
AMY CONSIGLIO Elementary Teacher Dawson  
AMY RAYMOND School Secretary - School Year Mountview  
AMY O'KEEFE Special Education Aide Mayo  
AMY COLLETTE Kindergarten Aide Mayo  
AMY BENGTSON Senior Custodian WRHS  
AMY KATHMAN School Secretary - Full Year WRHS  
AMY HARRINGTON Child Development Program Assistant WRHS  
AMY NORTON Elementary Teacher Paxton  
AMY DONNELLAN Special Education Aide WRHS  
AMY SPARKS Special Education Aide WRHS  
AMY TAUTKAS Special Education Aide Naquag  
AMY LIZEWSKI-HOVAN Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
AMY LEINO Food Service Associate Glenwood  
AMY KLAUSMEYER School Nurse Central Tree  
AMY-SUE LEBOUF Elementary Teacher Houghton  
ANASTASIA PADILLA Science Teacher Chocksett  
ANDREA SMOLLIN Special Education Aide Dawson  
ANDREA MURPHY Elementary Teacher Dawson  
ANDREA PETTES Special Education Teacher Mountview  
ANDREW HACKET Elementary Teacher Mayo  
ANDREW COSTA Assistant Principal WRHS  
ANDREW HAVEN Senior Custodian Paxton  
ANDREW VICKSTROM Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
ANDRZEJ TOPOLEWSKI Mathematics Teacher Chocksett  
ANGELA BENOIT Kindergarten Teacher Davis Hill  
ANGELA NICHOLS-RAPTIS Kindergarten Aide Davis Hill  
ANGELA LAVALLEE Art Teacher Mountview  
ANGELA GREENE Elementary Teacher Mayo  
ANGELA COLWELL-ARBOUR Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
ANGELICA NETTEKOVEN Special Education Aide WRHS  
ANGELINA DIAZ AROCHO Special Education Aide Glenwood  
ANITA BALDELLI Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
ANITA MASTERSON Alternative Education WRHS  
ANJANETTE HORRIGAN Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant (COTA) Central Office  
ANN LADNER Senior Custodian Princeton  
ANNE ATKINS Food Service Associate Davis Hill  
ANNE FINKELSTEIN Health Teacher WRHS  
ANNE MCCLUSKEY Mathematics Teacher Princeton  
ANNE MURPHY Special Education Aide WRHS  
ANNE O'BRIEN School Secretary - School Year WRHS  
ANNEMARIE DONAHUE English Teacher WRHS  
ANNEMARIE SACHSE Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
ANTHONY DIBENEDETTO Assistant Principal WRHS  
ANTHONY ROSSETTI Head Custodian Naquag  
ANTHONY VASILIADIS Special Education Aide Central Tree  
ANTHONY CIPRO Principal Houghton  
ARIYET GURBUZ Special Education Aide Princeton  
ARLENE WOOD Special Education Aide Princeton  
ARLENE PARSONS Special Education Aide WRHS  
ARLINE MACKAY Special Education Aide Central Tree  
ASHLEY LEBLANC Physical Education Teacher Mountview  
ASHLEY HENKINS ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
ASHLEY TAYLOR Special Education Aide Other/Sub  
ASHLEY CRANSTON Language Arts Teacher Central Tree  
ASHLEY DEROSIER Language Arts Teacher Central Tree  
ASIA SNYDER Health Teacher WRHS  
AUDREY FUSCO-BENOIT Art Teacher WRHS  
BAILEY SCOTT ABA Program Assistant Chocksett  
BARBARA MCMAHON Food Service Associate Mountview  
BARBARA BURCH Special Education Aide ECC  
BARBARA MARTIN Special Education Aide Naquag  
BARRY SCLAR Supervisor of Information Services Central Office  
BENJAMIN SENIOR Special Education Teacher WRHS  
BENJAMIN CONCANNON SMITH Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
BERTHA JOSIAH-OGBOMO School Nurse Houghton  
BETH LITTERIO-FOSTER Science Teacher WRHS  
BETH MANJARREZ Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
BETH WOODWARD ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
BETH DONSBACH Special Education Aide WRHS  
BETH STOCKENBERG Curriculum Supervisor Central Office  
BETH ANN GRIMLEY Elementary Teacher Chocksett  
BETHANY SHEA Study Skills Teacher Mountview  
BETHANY KILLEEN Elementary Teacher Paxton  
BONITA DECKER Physical Therapy Assistant Central Office  
BOUTHAINA BITAR Special Education Aide Central Tree  
BRADLEY CLARK Physical Education Teacher Chocksett  
BREANNA PHELAN ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
BRENDA GARDNER Special Education Aide ECC  
BRENDA HALEY Food Service Associate Paxton  
BRIAN MCCARTHY Assistant Principal Mountview  
BRIAN CLANCEY Night Supervisor - Custodial WRHS  
BRIAN LUX English Teacher WRHS  
BRIAN MAJOY Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
BRIAN WHALEN Alternative Education WRHS  
BRIAN KEDDY Art Teacher WRHS  
BRIAN MERCIER Senior Custodian Central Tree  
BRIANA MCCLURE Elementary Teacher Princeton  
BRIANNE WILLEY ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
BRIDGET GRENSAVITCH Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
BRIDGET MERRILL Special Education Aide Paxton  
BRIDGET TUCKER Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
BRITTANY PUNTANEN ABA Program Assistant ECC  
BRONWYN CLAISE Special Education Aide WRHS  
BRONWYN CONNOR Occupational Therapist Central Office  
BROOKE SANFORD Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
BRUCE YEATON Technology Assistant Central Office  
BRYAN MCMASTER ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
C. ERIK GITHMARK Principal Mountview  
CAISEY BERKIEL ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
CAITLIN PALAZZO Elementary Teacher Mayo  
CAITLIN WOOD ABA Program Assistant Chocksett  
CAITLYN GENTILUCCI Kindergarten Teacher Paxton  
CAMERON JOHNSON Senior Custodian Mountview  
CAMILLE KURZANSKI Elementary Teacher Princeton  
CAMMY O'COIN Food Service Associate Dawson  
CANDACE PUNTANEN ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
CANDICE PREVOSK Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
CARA OBEY Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
CARI BAKER Guidance Counselor WRHS  
CARLA BROOKS Specialized Tutor Mountview  
CARLEEN SMITH School Secretary - School Year Naquag  
CAROL HUME Special Education Coordinator Central Office  
CAROL PARADISE Science Teacher WRHS  
CAROL FARRICKER Art Teacher WRHS  
CAROL GEMME Head Food Service Associate Central Tree  
CAROL STAN Special Education Aide Chocksett  
CAROL STRAIT School Nurse Naquag  
CAROLE JEFFCOAT Business Teacher WRHS  
CAROLINE RAMIAN Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
CAROLINE MCHUGH Special Education Aide Naquag  
CAROLYN HANLEY Spanish Teacher Mountview  
CAROLYN BOISSELLE French Teacher Mountview  
CAROLYN HELLER ABA Classroom Teacher Houghton  
CAROLYN BEAUMIER ABA Classroom Teacher ECC  
CAROLYN PARKER Food Service Associate WRHS  
CAROLYN HOLDEN Administrative Assistant Central Office  
CAROLYN BERGLUND Special Education Aide Paxton  
CARRIE GUYAN School Nurse Mountview  
CARRIE KOZIOL Elementary Teacher Dawson  
CARRIE ST. PIERRE Elementary Teacher Princeton  
CASEY HICKEY Art Teacher Dawson  
CASEY MILLS-GORMAN Special Education Teacher WRHS  
CASEY WILLIAMS ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
CASSANDRA VECCHIONE Speech Therapist Davis Hill  
CATHERINE PALMER Speech Therapist Mayo  
CATHERINE COLTON Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
CATHERINE NICASTRO English Teacher WRHS  
CATHERINE BJORKLUND Special Education Aide Chocksett  
CECELIA LOWE Accounting Secretary Central Office  
CHARLENE CONRAD Special Education Aide Dawson  
CHARLENE MERITHEW Spanish Teacher WRHS  
CHARLES WAGNER Senior Custodian WRHS  
CHARLOTTE MELANSON School Secretary - School Year Chocksett  
CHELSEA L'ECUYER Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
CHERIE DUPONT KENT Director of Literacy Central Office  
CHERYL SAVAGE Special Education Aide WRHS  
CHERYL BARWISE Life Skills Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTIE OMASTA Dev. Classroom M/S Central Tree  
CHRISTINA GONZALEZ Special Education Aide Dawson  
CHRISTINA PIERRO ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
CHRISTINA KRISTOFF Elementary Teacher Princeton  
CHRISTINA LITTLE Special Education Aide Naquag  
CHRISTINA LEE Guidance Counselor WRHS  
CHRISTINA ANSELL Chemistry Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTINA SUCHOCKI Special Education Aide Paxton  
CHRISTINE ARMY Food Service Associate Mayo  
CHRISTINE HICKS English Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTINE GRAHAM Elementary Teacher Princeton  
CHRISTINE ANDRE Special Education Teacher Princeton  
CHRISTINE MOISAN Special Education Aide WRHS  
CHRISTINE MARTELLIO Assistant Principal Chocksett  
CHRISTINE LAWTON School Nurse Glenwood  
CHRISTINE LYNCH Administrative Assistant Central Office  
CHRISTINE KIRITSY Title I Teacher Glenwood  
CHRISTOPHER BREWER Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTOPHER TARMEY English Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTOPHER HARTFORD Music Teacher Princeton  
CHRISTOPHER STARK Science Teacher Central Tree  
CHRISTOPHER LABRECK Principal Chocksett  
CHRISTOPHER BECKWITH Senior Custodian Houghton  
CHRISTOPHER BELCHER Special Education Aide Central Tree  
CHRISTOPHER COVELLO Senior Custodian Naquag  
CIJI SANTELLA Food Service Associate Central Tree  
CLAIRE GROLL Occupational Therapist Central Office  
CLAUDIA EDDY Special Education Aide Mountview  
COLIN COFFEY Senior Custodian WRHS  
COLLEEN ZENARO Special Education Aide Glenwood  
CONSTANCE MCEWAN Head Custodian Houghton  
CORI BRISBOIS Science Teacher Mountview  
CORINNE DAY Special Education Aide Chocksett  
CORINNE BALYK Kindergarten Teacher Naquag  
CORNELIA CARNAZZA Special Education Aide WRHS  
COURTNEY GAUTHIER Elementary Teacher Dawson  
COURTNEY KAJUTI Special Education Behavior Analyst Central Office  
COURTNEY SHORO Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
COURTNEY HALEY Speech Therapist ECC  
CRAIG LARSON Special Education Aide Dawson  
CRAIG WOJCIK HVAC Systems Manager Central Office  
CRISTI-ANNA INDECK Special Education Aide Chocksett  
CRYSTAL AVAKIAN Speech Therapist ECC  
CYNTHIA BOYAN Special Education Aide Dawson  
CYNTHIA WESSELL Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
CYNTHIA BERGSTEDT Food Service Associate WRHS  
CYNTHIA SPARKS Biology Teacher WRHS  
CYNTHIA GUSTAFSEN BITTEL Special Education Teacher WRHS  
CYNTHIA PLOUFFE Special Education Aide Glenwood  
DALE KRISTOFF Special Education Aide Princeton  
DANA WALTON Special Education Coordinator Central Office  
DANA CHMAYSEM Special Education Aide WRHS  
DANA LORWAY School Psychologist Chocksett  
DANAE ALLISON School Psychologist Houghton  
DANIEL WILDE Physical Education Teacher Mayo  
DANIEL PARADISE Physics Teacher WRHS  
DANIEL WHITMORE Chemistry Teacher WRHS  
DANIEL DEEDY Director of Business & Finance Central Office  
DANIEL HICKEY Social Studies Teacher Central Tree  
DANIELLE MARGINSON French Teacher WRHS  
DANIELLE BOUVIER Special Education Behavior Analyst Central Office  
DANIELLE BILLIA-SHAVEET Science Teacher Princeton  
DANYELLE THEBEAU ABA Program Assistant ECC  
DARLENE STOEVER Elementary Teacher Houghton  
DARRYL VIGLIATURA Elementary Teacher Mayo  
DARRYLL MCCALL Superintendent Central Office  
DAVID SLIPP Music Teacher Davis Hill  
DAVID PIERCE Senior Custodian Mayo  
DAVID ENTWISTLE Physics Teacher WRHS  
DAVID BRONSON Language Arts Teacher Central Tree  
DAVID CRANSON Mathematics Teacher Central Tree  
DAVID PAGEAU Social Studies Teacher Chocksett  
DAVID CORNACCHIOLI Principal Central Tree  
DAWN ROOKE Special Education Aide Mountview  
DAWN MAGOON Playground Supervisor Mayo  
DAWN ERTEL Playground Supervisor Paxton  
DEANA THOMANN Special Education Aide WRHS  
DEANNA YAHRES ABA Program Assistant ECC  
DEANNA SHEPARD Food Service Associate Chocksett  
DEBORA COX Elementary Teacher Princeton  
DEBORAH LABOMBARD Elementary Teacher Paxton  
DEBORAH BACKSTROM Art Teacher Central Tree  
DEBORAH MEUNIER ABA Program Assistant Chocksett  
DEBORAH OTERO Special Education Aide Glenwood  
DEBORAH VAILLANT Senior Accounting Secretary Central Office  
DEBORAH DORSEY-ENGLE Special Education Aide Naquag  
DEBORAH BALDWIN Kindergarten Teacher Naquag  
DEBORAH HAVEN Special Education Aide Naquag  
DEBRA MUDGE Social Studies Teacher Mountview  
DEBRA HENDERSON Special Education Aide Mayo  
DEBRA FLYNN Library Aide WRHS  
DEBRA MITA Head Food Service Associate Paxton  
DEBRA NORTON School Secretary - School Year Paxton  
DEBRA LUDOVICO Family Consumer Science Teacher WRHS  
DEBRA BIXBY Speech Therapy Assistant Central Office  
DEBRA CULBERSON School Psychologist Central Tree  
DENISE ADAMS Pre-School Teacher ECC  
DENISE FISKE Special Education Aide Naquag  
DENISE CLARY Special Education Aide Central Tree  
DENNIS HYSON Head Custodian Mountview  
DEREK VANOUDENHOVE Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
DIANA PAHL Social Studies Teacher Mountview  
DIANA COUILLARD Physical Therapy Assistant Central Office  
DIANAH BUTTERFIELD Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
DIANE SIEMASZKO Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
DIANE FEELEY Art Teacher Mayo  
DIANE COBB Special Education Aide WRHS  
DIANNE NOWD Elementary Teacher Chocksett  
DILIA MARRERO Spanish Teacher Chocksett  
DIXIE ESTES Principal Naquag  
DOMINIC MARABELLO Physical Education Teacher Princeton  
DONALD PETERSEN Senior Custodian Mountview  
DONALD LEBLANC Senior Custodian Glenwood  
DONALD FERRIE Senior Custodian Central Tree  
DONNA MADDEN Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
DONNA BRADWAY Senior Accounting Secretary WRHS  
DONNA LAPIERRE Special Education Teacher Houghton  
DONNA CRANDALL Special Education Secretary Central Office  
DONNA MORRISON Special Education Aide Paxton  
DONNA WOLF Special Education Aide Central Tree  
DONNA MERHIB Kindergarten Aide Naquag  
DOREEN DONOVAN Special Education Aide Dawson  
DOREEN DIPILATO Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
DOUGLAS MILLER Music Teacher WRHS  
EDWARD SHERIDAN Senior Custodian WRHS  
EDWARD MCTIGUE Technology Associate WRHS  
EDWARD MCTIGUE English Teacher WRHS  
EDWARD MCAULIFFE Network Manager Central Office  
EDWARD PURCELL Science/Technology Education Teacher Paxton  
EILEEN SHEA-HLAVATY Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
ELAINE TRUTOR Kindergarten Aide Dawson  
ELISABETH KRANZ Speech Therapist WRHS  
ELIZABETH DICK Special Education Teacher Dawson  
ELIZABETH WARNER Elementary Teacher Dawson  
ELIZABETH HILTON ELL Teacher Mayo  
ELIZABETH GARDEN Principal Mayo  
ELIZABETH PULEO Music Teacher Mountview  
ELIZABETH STILES Special Education Teacher Mountview  
ELIZABETH ZGLOBICKI Special Education Aide Mayo  
ELIZABETH BURT Elementary Teacher Mayo  
ELIZABETH DACRI Special Education Aide Mayo  
ELIZABETH O'CONNOR ABA Program Assistant ECC  
ELIZABETH BUDNESS Speech Therapist Princeton  
ELIZABETH RAUKTIS Art Teacher Paxton  
ELIZABETH IRWIN Special Education Aide Central Tree  
ELIZABETH WOOD Mathematics Teacher Central Tree  
ELIZABETH CAHILL Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
ELIZABETH THIBEAULT Kindergarten Teacher Houghton  
ELIZABETH ELKAS Kindergarten Aide Houghton  
ELIZABETH CRAINE Special Education Aide Glenwood  
ELIZABETH DICROCE Speech Therapist Chocksett  
ELIZABETH SIMONE Resource Room Teacher Paxton  
ELIZABETH HUNT School Psychologist Naquag  
ELLEN BECCIA Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
EMILY BRADSHAW Spanish Teacher Mountview  
EMILY REJNIAK English Teacher WRHS  
EMILY AHEARN Special Education Aide ECC  
EMILY LOUGHLIN Spanish Teacher Princeton  
EMILY JARRETT English Teacher WRHS  
EMILY FORSBERG Middle School Counselor Central Tree  
ERIC O'COIN Senior Custodian Dawson  
ERIC ENGLAND ABA Classroom Teacher WRHS  
ERIC CHANDONNET Physics Teacher WRHS  
ERICH GROSSE Social Studies Teacher Princeton  
ERICKA HUMPHREY Elementary Teacher Naquag  
ERIKA REICHERT German Teacher WRHS  
ERIN DUBZINSKI Spanish Teacher WRHS  
ERIN BROUDO Learning Disabilities Classroom Teacher Paxton  
ERIN DESTRATIS Spanish Teacher WRHS  
ERIN SHAUGHNESSY-ZEENA Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
ERIN FLANAGAN Physics Teacher WRHS  
ERIN GRIFFIN-JOHNSON ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
ERIN STELMACH Language Arts Teacher Chocksett  
ERIN TOOHEY Speech Therapy Assistant Central Tree  
EVAN LATTIMORE Music Teacher Central Tree  
FAITH PISTRANG Special Education Aide WRHS  
FRANCIS HACKET Transition Classroom Teacher Dawson  
GAIL REYELL Elementary Teacher Mayo  
GAIL PURIS Life Skills Teacher WRHS  
GAIL LEMOINE School Secretary - Full Year WRHS  
GAIL MILLER Elementary Teacher Houghton  
GARRETT HENDERSON Technology Assistant Central Office  
GARY JOHNSON Senior Custodian Glenwood  
GAYLE MACKOUL Special Education Aide Mayo  
GAYLENE BUCK Elementary Teacher Paxton  
GENESIS MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ Spanish Teacher Central Tree  
GEORGE KING Senior Custodian Mountview  
GINA BROWN School Nurse Dawson  
GINA RINALDI-SULLIVAN Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
GINO DIGIOIA Elementary Teacher Paxton  
GLEN MARSHALL Maintenance Custodian WRHS  
GLENDA KAMINSKI Food Service Associate WRHS  
GLENN DAVIS Science Teacher WRHS  
GLORIANN SWITZER Kindergarten Aide Mayo  
GREG CHANDONNET Technology Education Teacher WRHS  
GREGORY WAITE Music Teacher Chocksett  
GRETA ROTH-GRIDLEY Special Education Aide Glenwood  
GUIDA ROSS Dev. Classroom Elementary Glenwood  
HANNAH HALL Music Teacher Mayo  
HANNAH SHERRILL ABA Classroom Teacher Chocksett  
HAYLEY WOODWARD ABA Program Assistant ECC  
HEATH VERRILL Social Studies Teacher Paxton  
HEATHER STEVENS Special Education Aide Dawson  
HEATHER LARSON Elementary Teacher Dawson  
HEATHER IAFRATI Special Education Aide Dawson  
HEATHER TRUDEAU Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
HEATHER MISTRETTA Kindergarten Teacher Princeton  
HEATHER NICHOLS Special Education Aide Naquag  
HEATHER PARRY Special Education Aide Princeton  
HEATHER MAROIS Special Education Teacher Naquag  
HEATHER PAULSON Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
HEATHER TRUDEAU Special Education Aide Central Tree  
HEIDI SMOLLIN ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
HEIDI LAHEY Resource Room Teacher Houghton  
HELEN BRIAND Special Education Aide WRHS  
HELEN ESPOSITO Elementary Teacher Naquag  
HERBERT RIDLEY Mathematics Teacher Mountview  
INGRID HOLMES Elementary Teacher Princeton  
INGRID BOSCO Special Education Teacher WRHS  
INNA LIUBOVICH School Psychologist Glenwood  
IRENE SUTOR-SEGOSHI Special Education Aide Central Tree  
JACLYNN BRIDEAU ABA Classroom Teacher Houghton  
JACQUELINE FERNANDEZ ABA Program Assistant ECC  
JACQUELINE STEFFON Special Education Aide Paxton  
JACQUELYN WHITMAN Kindergarten Teacher Davis Hill  
JAIME HUGHES Elementary Teacher Central Tree  
JAIMEE FLANDERS Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
JAMES KENARY Head Custodian Dawson  
JAMES LAMONTAGNE Physical Education Teacher Mountview  
JAMES PETRONE Senior Custodian WRHS  
JAMES POTVIN Maintenance Custodian WRHS  
JAMES SHETLER Music Teacher WRHS  
JAMES HALL Senior Custodian Princeton  
JAMES COVELLO Energy Educator/Manager Central Office  
JAMES RYAN Art Teacher WRHS  
JAMES MCFADDEN Technology Assistant Central Office  
JAMES DUNBAR Treasurer Central Office  
JAMES CARLSON Elementary Teacher Paxton  
JAMIE LEROY Elementary Teacher Mayo  
JANE TODD Special Education Aide Mountview  
JANE HOWE Information Services Application Specialist Central Office  
JANE DUBE Administrative Assistant Central Office  
JANET FOSS-DELUCA Business Teacher WRHS  
JANET LOEFSTEDT Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
JANICE DELEIRE Biology Teacher WRHS  
JANICE ORTIZ Special Education Aide Naquag  
JASON TYLER Science Teacher Mountview  
JASON KUSY Freshman Seminar Teacher WRHS  
JASON HILTON Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
JASON ROBINSON Senior Custodian Houghton  
JAY NORTON Principal Davis Hill  
JEAN CHOQUETTE Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
JEAN HODGKINS Special Education Coordinator Central Office  
JEAN MCCORMACK Special Education Aide ECC  
JEAN HORSTMAN-DEJOINVILLE Special Education Aide ECC  
JEAN GOUGH Music Teacher Naquag  
JEANINE JOHNSTONE Special Education Aide Glenwood  
JEFFREY KODYS Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
JEFFREY PADILLA Senior Custodian Princeton  
JEFFREY MOSES Special Education Aide WRHS  
JEFFREY GRIBOUSKI Special Education Teacher WRHS  
JEFFREY MILLER Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
JEFFREY CARLSON Director of Human Resources Central Office  
JENIFER WORNHAM Art Teacher Davis Hill  
JENNA PIERCE School Secretary - School Year WRHS  
JENNIE-LYN CAMPANALE ABA Program Assistant Chocksett  
JENNIFER BOLT Middle School Counselor Mountview  
JENNIFER DUGGAN School Secretary - School Year Mountview  
JENNIFER HORSTMAN Special Education Aide Mountview  
JENNIFER TELLIER Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
JENNIFER HULTMAN Head Food Service Associate Mountview  
JENNIFER CROWLEY Elementary Teacher Dawson  
JENNIFER MCCANN ABA Program Assistant Dawson  
JENNIFER SMITH Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
JENNIFER CAHILL Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
JENNIFER TIBBETTS Elementary Teacher Mayo  
JENNIFER DREW Biology Teacher WRHS  
JENNIFER FIDDLER ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
JENNIFER VIDITO Special Education Aide Princeton  
JENNIFER DOLAT Elementary Teacher Princeton  
JENNIFER ORRISON Art Teacher Princeton  
JENNIFER FENNER Special Education Aide Paxton  
JENNIFER KNOWLES Elementary Teacher Paxton  
JENNIFER GENTLEMAN Special Education Aide WRHS  
JENNIFER COLLARD Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
JENNIFER BROWN Special Education Aide WRHS  
JENNIFER BURTON Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
JENNIFER RICHARD School Psychologist WRHS  
JENNIFER REILLY Guidance Counselor WRHS  
JENNIFER MACOMBER Special Education Aide Central Tree  
JENNIFER SCHMOHL Science Teacher Central Tree  
JENNIFER GAUDETTE Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
JENNIFER KNIPE Elementary Teacher Houghton  
JENNIFER HALLORAN Elementary Teacher Houghton  
JENNIFER BOURGEOIS Special Education Aide Chocksett  
JENNIFER SMITH Speech Therapy Assistant Central Office  
JENNIFER ROBBINS Mathematics Teacher Paxton  
JENNIFER FLANAGAN Technology Education Teacher Central Tree  
JENNIFER PLANK Special Education Aide Glenwood  
JENNIFER JONES Head Food Service Associate Glenwood  
JENNIFER LEE Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
JENNIFER SZCZUKA Elementary Teacher Naquag  
JENNY BERCUME Elementary Teacher Dawson  
JESSE JAKUBIAK Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
JESSICA DURLING Special Education Aide Mountview  
JESSICA ATKINS Kindergarten Aide Mayo  
JESSICA DAOUST Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
JESSICA SYRIA Kindergarten Aide Princeton  
JESSICA BAHDE Special Education Teacher WRHS  
JESSICA WILKE Music Teacher Houghton  
JESSICA ZOELLER ABA Program Assistant Chocksett  
JESSICA LEVESQUE School Psychologist ECC  
JESSICA MAGUIRE Middle School Counselor Paxton  
JILL POULIN Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
JILL MORIN Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
JILL JOHNSON Speech Therapist Paxton  
JILLIAN RICHARDS Chemistry Teacher WRHS  
JILLIAN DIBONAVENTURA Science Teacher Chocksett  
JOAN GULICK Kindergarten Aide Davis Hill  
JOAN MALCHIK Crossing Guard Naquag  
JOAN RICE Kindergarten Aide Naquag  
JOANN SEVERANCE Elementary Teacher Mayo  
JOANNA FRASER Speech Therapist Houghton  
JOANNA SMOLA Special Education Aide ECC  
JOANNE CONOR Special Education Aide Mountview  
JOANNE CHAPIN Food Service Associate WRHS  
JOANNE SATERIALE Special Education Aide WRHS  
JOANNE BEAUDRY Speech Therapist WRHS  
JOANNE BEDARD Administrative Assistant Central Office  
JOCHEN WELSCH Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
JODI WILDER Elementary Teacher Houghton  
JODI BRUNELLE Director of ELE Central Office  
JODI BOYNTON Special Education Aide Glenwood  
JOEL BERNIER Head Custodian Central Tree  
JOHN JOHNSTONE Senior Custodian Mayo  
JOHN NOONAN Senior Custodian Davis Hill  
JOHN MORRISON Senior Custodian Davis Hill  
JOHN GALLANT Senior Custodian WRHS  
JOHN BARBALE Physical Education Teacher Naquag  
JOHN SCHAPER Science Teacher WRHS  
JOHNNA LITTLE Spanish Teacher WRHS  
JONATHAN KROL Director of SEL & Guidance Central Office  
JOSEPH GUERIN Senior Custodian Dawson  
JOSEPH FUSCO Special Education Teacher WRHS  
JOSEPH JOURDAIN Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
JOSEPH MAKI Food Service Associate Chocksett  
JOSEPH GREEN Mathematics Teacher Central Tree  
JOSHUA SABOURIN Strings Teacher Central Office  
JOY WILDE Assistant Principal Paxton  
JUAN MACARIO TIAN Senior Custodian WRHS  
JUDITH HASTINGS Food Service Associate Dawson  
JULIE MARZO Elementary Teacher Dawson  
JULIE RONDINELLLI Special Education Teacher Mayo  
JULIE ANTUNES ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
JULIE BELLEROSE Special Education Aide Glenwood  
JULIE SCOTT Guidance Secretary WRHS  
JULIE BISHOP Speech Therapy Assistant Central Tree  
JULIE MORRIS Spanish Teacher Chocksett  
JULIE CAIN-MAILLY ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
JULIE GUERIN Art Teacher Chocksett  
KAITLYN FOUCHER Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
KARA INGALLS ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
KARA CAMPOBASSO Kindergarten Teacher Houghton  
KARA CHANDONNET ABA Classroom Teacher Houghton  
KARA-LYNN BOLDUC Elementary Teacher Paxton  
KAREN HUGHES Assistant Principal Mountview  
KAREN ROBERTS Special Education Teacher Mountview  
KAREN CAMPANALE Special Education Aide ECC  
KAREN SODERBERG Special Education Aide WRHS  
KAREN FRIEDMAN Special Education Aide WRHS  
KAREN LAPIERRE School Secretary - School Year WRHS  
KAREN MITCHELL Special Education Aide Houghton  
KAREN CAPPUCCI Principal Glenwood  
KAREN WADE Special Education Teacher Chocksett  
KAREN VALCARCE Special Education Aide Chocksett  
KAREN EATON Kindergarten Aide Naquag  
KAREN LIZEWSKI Elementary Teacher Naquag  
KARL HARTSHORN English Teacher WRHS  
KATELYN MERCER Kindergarten Teacher Dawson  
KATELYN TROMBLY ABA Program Assistant ECC  
KATHERINE TRANT Elementary Teacher Dawson  
KATHERINE WHITE Elementary Teacher Mayo  
KATHERINE PEARSON Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
KATHERINE CAMMUSO School Secretary - School Year WRHS  
KATHLEEN MAHONEY Kindergarten Aide Dawson  
KATHLEEN PUTNAM Family Consumer Science Teacher WRHS  
KATHLEEN MITCHELL Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
KATHLEEN SCOTT Special Education Aide ECC  
KATHLEEN ZERESKI Special Education Aide Paxton  
KATHLEEN DILL Elementary Teacher Houghton  
KATHLEEN GREENE Art Teacher Houghton  
KATHLEEN AMEND Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
KATHLEEN GODIN Food Service Associate Naquag  
KATHLEEN CURRIE Special Education Aide Glenwood  
KATHRYN RUTLEDGE Elementary Teacher Dawson  
KATHRYN MERRILL Kindergarten Teacher Paxton  
KATHRYN CARLSON Food Service Associate WRHS  
KATHRYN ANDRUS Speech Therapist Central Tree  
KATHY POTVIN Special Education Aide ECC  
KATIE ANDRESS Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
KATIE RICHES ABA Program Assistant ECC  
KATINA AIVALIOTIS Special Education Aide ECC  
KAYLA BRANK ABA Classroom Teacher ECC  
KAYLA SPELLANE Elementary Teacher Princeton  
KAYLA CORTIS Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
KAYLA LEWIS Physics Teacher WRHS  
KEARY BARTLETT Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
KELLEY NOSEL Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
KELLEY DALY Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
KELLSIE JENSEN Dev. Classroom M/S Central Tree  
KELLY O'MALLEY Kindergarten Teacher Dawson  
KELLY LANDGREN Special Education Aide ECC  
KELLY MCELROY Food Service Associate Naquag  
KELLY GIORGI School Psychologist Paxton  
KELLY ANDERSON Elementary Teacher Naquag  
KELLY ALLYN Elementary Teacher Naquag  
KELSEY O'DONNELL Special Education Aide Mountview  
KENNETH JONES Head Custodian Davis Hill  
KENNETH BAER Auto Technology Teacher WRHS  
KERRI KNORRING Guidance Counselor WRHS  
KERRIE WARD Social Studies Teacher Central Tree  
KERRY RIEDLE Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
KERRY HACKET Elementary Teacher Princeton  
KEVIN BRIGGS Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
KEVIN MAGNANI Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
KEVIN SMOLA Head Custodian Glenwood  
KIM CASSELLA Crossing Guard Mayo  
KIM KEENEY Pre-School Teacher ECC  
KIM MAILLOUX Special Education Aide Paxton  
KIMBERLEY PAQUETTE Curriculum Specialist - Special Education WRHS  
KIMBERLEY MCCORMACK Kindergarten Teacher Naquag  
KIMBERLY BEMBENEK Elementary Teacher Dawson  
KIMBERLY GRAUMNITZ Elementary Teacher Mayo  
KIMBERLY LEDERER Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
KIMBERLY REESER English Teacher WRHS  
KIMBERLY HILTON Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
KIMBERLY HANNIGAN Special Education Aide Paxton  
KIRK BOBKOWSKI Music Teacher Chocksett  
KIRSTEN BLAIR Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
KIRSTEN YANCO Social Studies Teacher Central Tree  
KRISTEN LIZOTTE Special Education Teacher Mountview  
KRISTEN NUZZETTI Alternative Education WRHS  
KRISTEN TEEVENS Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
KRISTEN CROSS Spanish Teacher WRHS  
KRISTI MARTIN Special Education Teacher Princeton  
KRISTIN BAIRD Elementary Teacher Mayo  
KRISTIN DOROGI Kindergarten Teacher Mayo  
KRISTIN ENGLUND Special Education Aide Houghton  
KRISTIN LEMOINE-TUPPER Administrative Assistant Central Office  
KRISTINA SHABO Special Education Aide Dawson  
KRISTINA NAIMAN Elementary Teacher Houghton  
KRISTINE THAYER Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
KRISTINE DICK Elementary Teacher Chocksett  
KYLE PORTER Special Education Teacher Glenwood  
KYLIE SMICHINSKI Special Education Aide Central Tree  
LAURA LEUNG Special Education Aide Dawson  
LAURA SWEENEY Elementary Teacher Mayo  
LAURA CRANE Special Education Aide Mountview  
LAURA JANAITIS Food Service Associate WRHS  
LAURA HAZEL English Teacher WRHS  
LAURA GRILLO Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
LAURA HUGHES Art Teacher Glenwood  
LAURA CRANSHAW Special Education Aide Chocksett  
LAURA WILLIAMS Speech Therapy Assistant Central Office  
LAURA JANCURA Special Education Aide Naquag  
LAUREN CLARK Guidance Counselor WRHS  
LAUREN FREEMAN Guidance Counselor WRHS  
LAUREN BRODMERKLE ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
LAUREN REARDON Special Education Teacher Central Tree  
LAURIE COE School Nurse Mayo  
LAURIE JEWERS Title I Teacher Naquag  
LEAH HOREANOPOULOS Special Education Aide Princeton  
LEANNE ZECCO Special Education Teacher Mountview  
LEIGH ANNE BIANCHI ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
LEIGHANN WRIGHT Biology Teacher WRHS  
LESLIE MCGEE Speech Therapist Naquag  
LINAS MIKSYS Senior Custodian Davis Hill  
LINCOLN WATERHOUSE Administrator of Special Education Central Office  
LINDA SASSO English Teacher WRHS  
LINDA BOUDREAU ABA Program Assistant ECC  
LINDA BURACZENSKI English Teacher WRHS  
LINDA MARCHESSAULT Guidance Secretary WRHS  
LINDA ROZEK Special Education Aide Naquag  
LINDSAY MCKILLOP Elementary Teacher Dawson  
LINDSAY PETERSEN Elementary Teacher Mayo  
LINDSAY VILLNAVE School Nurse WRHS  
LINDSAY MAY Social Studies Teacher Chocksett  
LINDSEY MASSEY Special Education Aide Dawson  
LINDSEY ASQUITH Kindergarten Teacher Houghton  
LISA GRONDIN Speech Therapist Mountview  
LISA SWALEC Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
LISA GARRONE LANCETTE School Psychologist Mountview  
LISA O'CONNOR Mathematics Teacher Mountview  
LISA COTTING Elementary Teacher Mayo  
LISA BERGMAN School Psychologist Davis Hill  
LISA SURPRENANT ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
LISA FAULKNER Senior Custodian Houghton  
LISA PRESTON Head Food Service Associate Princeton  
LISA LAMOUREUX School Nurse Chocksett  
LORETTA WHITE-CLEMENTI ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
LORI MCLEAN Technology Education Teacher Mountview  
LORI ST. GERMAIN Elementary Teacher Dawson  
LORI GIRARD Special Education Aide WRHS  
LORI MONTIVERDI Spanish Teacher WRHS  
LORI POTVIN Speech Therapist ECC  
LORRAINE NEILAN Science Teacher Mountview  
LOUISA CORAZZINI School Nurse Princeton  
LUONG DUONG School Nurse WRHS  
LYNDA SHAMLIAN Food Service Associate Mountview  
LYNDA DOW Special Education Aide WRHS  
LYNETTE WEST-RAYMOND Special Education Aide Naquag  
LYNN JOHNSON Elementary Teacher Dawson  
LYNN SHERBLOM Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
LYNN WOOD School Psychologist Mayo  
LYNN SWIDEY Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
LYNN LESCHKE English Teacher WRHS  
LYNN JORDAN Elementary Teacher Naquag  
LYNN KING Special Education Aide ECC  
LYNNE MORROW English Teacher WRHS  
MALLARIE HUME ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
MANDIE SULLIVAN-FLYNN Kindergarten Teacher Dawson  
MARA SAFER Special Education Aide Glenwood  
MARCI DRISCOLL Occupational Therapist Central Office  
MARCIA WATSON Food Service Associate Chocksett  
MARCIA WILES School Secretary - School Year ECC  
MARGARET CARLSON School Psychologist Mountview  
MARGARET LINDQUIST Kindergarten Teacher Mayo  
MARGARET HAYES Latin Teacher WRHS  
MARGARET BARTON Supervisor of School Nutrition Central Office  
MARIA DESRUISSEAUX Elementary Teacher Mayo  
MARIA BEHONICK Special Education Aide ECC  
MARIA O'DONOGHUE Special Education Teacher Glenwood  
MARIA SOLOPERTO Administrative Assistant Central Office  
MARIAN LEMANSKI Head Food Service Associate Chocksett  
MARIANNE GIANGREGORIO-LIBRAND Elementary Teacher Dawson  
MARIANNE SANBORN Special Education Teacher Mayo  
MARIANNE GEMME Kindergarten Aide Naquag  
MARIE LANE Technology Education Teacher Mountview  
MARIE KUNIHOLM Elementary Teacher Mayo  
MARIE RUSSELL Head Food Service Associate WRHS  
MARILEE RAUH School Secretary - School Year Mayo  
MARILYN FALLAS Spanish Teacher WRHS  
MARILYN FORD Special Education Aide Central Tree  
MARJORIE DWYER School Secretary - School Year Dawson  
MARK GANNON Senior Custodian Mountview  
MARK AXELSON Technology Assistant WRHS  
MARK WILDE High School Facility Manager WRHS  
MARK AJEMIAN Transition Classroom Teacher Davis Hill  
MARK SULLIVAN Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
MARLEY FIGUEROA Spanish Teacher Mountview  
MARLO TSIRAMANES Special Education Aide Dawson  
MARTHA O'CONNOR Elementary Teacher Naquag  
MARY SANFACON French Teacher WRHS  
MARY SCHMITT Music Teacher Princeton  
MARY LAMPRON-SHEPHERD Art Teacher Naquag  
MARY CALOIARO Special Education Teacher WRHS  
MARY REEVES Special Education Aide WRHS  
MARY SOTER Elementary Teacher Paxton  
MARY KIRTON Special Education Aide Central Tree  
MARY JUSTINE HANCOCK Special Education Teacher Davis Hill  
MARY-BETH PETIT Science Teacher Mountview  
MARY-JANE QUIST Special Education Aide WRHS  
MARYANN HAWKRIDGE Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
MARYANN KAZMIERCZAK Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
MARYBETH GALLIVAN Elementary Teacher Paxton  
MARYELLEN KILCOYNE Special Education Aide Mayo  
MARYLENE MOTMANS ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
MARYPAT MCGRATH Special Education Aide WRHS  
MATTHEW JAMES Mathematics Teacher Mountview  
MATTHEW GULL Maintenance Custodian WRHS  
MATTHEW CRANDALL Senior Custodian Paxton  
MATTHEW WESTERLIND Head Custodian Princeton  
MATTHEW LANE Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
MATTHEW RUPPERT German Teacher Central Tree  
MATTHEW SULLIVAN Night Supervisor - Custodial Houghton  
MATTHEW GAUVIN Assistant Principal Glenwood  
MATTHEW OTTEMAN Dev. Classroom Elementary Glenwood  
MAURA MCSWEENEY Kindergarten Teacher Mayo  
MAURA GODDARD Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
MAUREEN BENWAY Special Education Aide Princeton  
MAUREEN SULLIVAN Elementary Teacher Houghton  
MAUREEN CLIFFORD Food Service Associate Chocksett  
MCKAYLA HALEY Speech Therapy Assistant Central Office  
MEAGAN MCCARTHY Kindergarten Teacher Davis Hill  
MEAGAN ANDERSON Food Service Associate Paxton  
MEGAN HUGHES Science Teacher Mountview  
MEGAN KELLER Elementary Teacher Paxton  
MEGAN ROY Music Teacher WRHS  
MEGAN KIRBY-SNIZEK Spanish Teacher Paxton  
MEGAN ANDERSON Special Education Aide Central Tree  
MEGHAN CARIBO ABA Program Assistant ECC  
MELINDA SHANAHAN Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
MELINDA O'CONNOR English Teacher Central Tree  
MELINDA MAJEWSKI Elementary Teacher Houghton  
MELINDA PARE Science Teacher Chocksett  
MELISSA TOOLEY Mathematics Teacher Mountview  
MELISSA RODRIGUEZ Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
MELISSA DUQUETTE Elementary Teacher Dawson  
MELISSA WALLACE Principal Dawson  
MELISSA MARTIN Special Education Aide ECC  
MELISSA MOTT Special Education Aide Paxton  
MELISSA ZINGARELLA English Teacher WRHS  
MELISSA BAILEY Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
MELISSA WOHLANDER Food Service Associate Central Tree  
MELISSA DERVISHIAN Middle School Counselor Chocksett  
MELISSA RONDINONE Mathematics Teacher Chocksett  
MEREDITH HARTLEB School Nurse - Part Time ECC  
MEREDITH-ANNE GRECO Special Education Aide Mayo  
MERLE OLSON Elementary Teacher Mayo  
MICHAEL SMITH Social Studies Teacher Mountview  
MICHAEL O'SULLIVAN Curriculum Specialist - Humanities WRHS  
MICHAEL PRATT Assistant Principal WRHS  
MICHAEL DUFF Senior Custodian WRHS  
MICHAEL MCSWEENEY Special Education Behavior Analyst Central Office  
MICHAEL WALSH Physical Education Teacher Houghton  
MICHAEL DUBZINSKI Guidance Counselor WRHS  
MICHAEL TAYLOR Spanish Teacher WRHS  
MICHAEL BRODMERKLE ABA Program Assistant Chocksett  
MICHAEL WEBER Music Teacher Paxton  
MICHAEL LAGUE Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
MICHAELA GOODHILE ABA Program Assistant ECC  
MICHAELA BRENNAN Elementary Teacher Princeton  
MICHELE LICIO School Psychologist Dawson  
MICHELE GOODACRE Assistant Head Food Service Associate WRHS  
MICHELE DECOTEAU-DAIGLE Science Teacher Central Tree  
MICHELE VAN REET Mathematics Teacher Chocksett  
MICHELE THORNE Special Education Teacher Glenwood  
MICHELLE KEEVAN Special Education Aide Mayo  
MICHELLE WAIRE Freshman Seminar Teacher WRHS  
MICHELLE MERRILL ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
MICHELLE PELLERIN-DUMAS ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
MICHELLE ROCHE Technology Assistant Central Office  
MICHELLE WHITE Supervisor of Accounting and Payroll Central Office  
MICHELLE BROWNING Senior Accounting Secretary Central Office  
MICHELLE LAGUE Speech Therapy Assistant Glenwood  
MIRANDA JACOB Administrative Assistant Central Office  
MOLLY DOMINECK Occupational Therapist Central Office  
NANCI DERKAZARIAN Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
NANCY JOHNSON Special Education Aide Dawson  
NANCY MCLAUGHLIN Special Education Secretary Central Office  
NANCY KEAVENY Pre-School Teacher ECC  
NANCY MOORE Special Education Aide ECC  
NANCY ALZAMORA Special Education Aide ECC  
NANCY GOODHILE Office Aide Princeton  
NANCY GLANCY Office Aide Paxton  
NANCY BIK Elementary Teacher Paxton  
NANCY ATCHUE Special Education Aide WRHS  
NANCY SWAKOPF ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
NANCY BATES Assistant Principal Central Tree  
NATHAN LENHART Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
NICHOLAS ROMNIOU Senior Custodian WRHS  
NICHOLAS GUERIN Chemistry Teacher WRHS  
NICHOLAS MINNUCCI Special Education Aide Princeton  
NICOLA CLARK Kindergarten Aide Paxton  
NICOLE JOHNSON Playground Supervisor Dawson  
NICOLE PISANO Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
NICOLE GIRARDIN Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
NICOLE MASSAD ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
NICOLE HAHN Biology Teacher WRHS  
NICOLE FINNEY Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
NICOLE DALY Elementary Teacher Houghton  
NICOLE BORGES Kindergarten Teacher Naquag  
OLIVIA PARZIALE Speech Therapy Assistant Central Office  
PAMELA WESBY Special Education Aide Glenwood  
PAMELA STARK Special Education Aide Glenwood  
PAMELA BAKERLIS Special Education Teacher ECC  
PAMELA SACKETT Special Education Aide Naquag  
PATRICE LAHAIR Resource Room Teacher Central Tree  
PATRICIA MUNZNER Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
PATRICIA JOHNSON School Secretary - School Year Davis Hill  
PATRICIA HURLEY Assistant Principal Mayo  
PATRICIA OTTAVIANO Principal ECC  
PATRICIA BAIRD Kindergarten Aide Princeton  
PATRICIA SWEENEY Multi Sensory Reading Specialist WRHS  
PATRICIA O'DONNELL Assistant Principal Houghton  
PATRICIA KEEFFE Elementary Teacher Houghton  
PATRICIA VALLEY Special Education Aide Central Tree  
PATRICIA MAZUR Special Education Aide Glenwood  
PATRICK CONRAD Physical Education Teacher Dawson  
PATRICK TOWNSEND Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
PAUL SINIBALDI School Psychologist Princeton  
PAUL PEARSON Special Education Teacher WRHS  
PAUL LATINO Technology Assistant Central Office  
PAUL HUNNEWELL Physical Education Teacher Central Tree  
PAULA PLUMLEY Special Education Aide Mountview  
PAULA LEMUS Food Service Associate Princeton  
PAULA MASCROFT Special Education Aide WRHS  
PAULA ALBERGHINI Mathematics Teacher Central Tree  
PAULA CARDACI Speech Therapist Houghton  
PENG HUO ABA Program Assistant ECC  
PETER CRANSON Physics Teacher WRHS  
PETER CROWLEY Business Teacher WRHS  
PETER SJOSTEDT Head Custodian Paxton  
PHILIP JACKSON Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
PHYLLIS BOROWIEC Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
RACHAEL KELLEY Special Education Teacher Paxton  
RACHAEL ROSSI Language Arts Teacher Chocksett  
RACHEAL BELLEMER Art Teacher WRHS  
RACHEL STRINGER-GRIMSLEY Music Teacher Dawson  
RACHEL MAY Special Education Aide Paxton  
RANDEE SOBOLIK Special Education Aide Mountview  
REBECCA O'BRIEN Special Education Aide Dawson  
REBECCA BERENSON Special Education Teacher Mayo  
REBECCA HAMMOND Food Service Associate WRHS  
REBECCA CORSHIA School Psychologist WRHS  
REBECCA PETERSEN Executive Assistant to the Superintendent Central Office  
REBECCAH KNISKERN Playground Supervisor Paxton  
RENATA BILLITER WIGGIN School Secretary - School Year Houghton  
RENEE LORE Special Education Teacher Dawson  
RENEE SIMONS Elementary Teacher Houghton  
RICHARD DAY Music Teacher Mountview  
RICHARD CROMPTON Senior Custodian WRHS  
RICHARD MONAHAN French Teacher WRHS  
RICHARD HURLEY Special Education Teacher WRHS  
RICHARD CONNORS School Psychologist WRHS  
ROBERT CHAMPLIN Social Studies Teacher Mountview  
ROBERT BERTHIAUME Assistant Principal Davis Hill  
ROBERT BECKER Science Teacher WRHS  
ROBERT BERLO Deputy Superintendent Central Office  
ROBERT DUMAS Senior Custodian Glenwood  
ROBIN RUSSELL Pre-School Teacher ECC  
ROBIN ATCHUE Special Education Aide ECC  
ROBIN MONAHAN ABA Program Assistant ECC  
ROBIN LAFLAMME Kindergarten Aide Houghton  
ROBIN HUMBERT Food Service Associate Glenwood  
ROBIN JAGELSKY Special Education Aide Naquag  
ROBYN MCKINLAY Special Education Aide Mountview  
ROBYN MILLS ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
ROBYN SPAIN Spanish Teacher WRHS  
ROBYN JUDGE Special Education Aide Houghton  
ROXANNE METTERVILLE Special Education Aide WRHS  
RUTH ROBINSON Special Education Aide Glenwood  
RYAN ZAGAMI Language Arts Teacher Central Tree  
SABRINA ALCOCK Kindergarten Teacher Davis Hill  
SAMANTHA CORNWELL Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
SAMUEL MCQUOID Technology Assistant Central Office  
SANDRA BERQUIST School Nurse Davis Hill  
SANDRA MULHERN ABA Program Assistant Chocksett  
SANDRA GREGORY Elementary Teacher Paxton  
SARA LOVERIN Physical Therapist Central Office  
SARAH SHAUGHNESSY Special Education Aide Mayo  
SARAH CONLIN Biology Teacher WRHS  
SARAH KEENE Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
SARAH LEFEBVRE English Teacher WRHS  
SARAH SALSMAN Language Arts Teacher Paxton  
SARAH LAWLESS Food Service Associate WRHS  
SARAH WILES Art Teacher WRHS  
SARAH KING Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
SARAH NUNNEMACHER Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
SARAH AYRES Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
SARAH QUIST Special Education Aide Houghton  
SARAH DUPONT Special Education Aide Glenwood  
SARAH PEDDLE Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant (COTA) Central Office  
SARAH PARADIS Special Education Aide Paxton  
SASHA POSSEMATO English Teacher WRHS  
SCOTT HILL Mathematics Teacher Mountview  
SCOTT PETERSEN Art Teacher Mountview  
SCOTT WAHLSTROM Science Teacher Paxton  
SCOTT JAFFE Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
SEAN MILLER Senior Custodian Dawson  
SEAN SULLIVAN Tech Integration Specialist WRHS  
SEAN FARRELL English Teacher WRHS  
SHANNA HAUVER Special Education Teacher WRHS  
SHANNON BISCHOFF Assistant Principal Dawson  
SHANNON MCCARTHY Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
SHANNON PAYNE Pre-School Teacher ECC  
SHARNA KEITH ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
SHARON CUGINI Special Education Aide Mountview  
SHARON DEVILLERS Food Service Associate WRHS  
SHARON HOPKINS Special Education Aide Glenwood  
SHAUN STEWART Head Custodian ECC  
SHAUNA WEISS Special Education Aide Mountview  
SHAWN CHEVRETTE Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
SHAWN RICKAN Principal Paxton  
SHEILA LEAHY Special Education Aide Mayo  
SHEILA LOAN Special Education Aide ECC  
SHEILA PEABODY Special Education Aide WRHS  
SHEILA JUDKINS Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
SHEILA LYNCH School Nurse Paxton  
SHELLEY BRENNAN Elementary Teacher Mayo  
SHERI PLOUFFE Special Education Aide Princeton  
SHERRI DERKAZARIAN Music Teacher WRHS  
SHERRIE THOMAS Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
SHERRIE MCNAMARA Speech Therapist Glenwood  
SHERYL SKODIS Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
SONJA GITHMARK Occupational Therapist Central Office  
STACEY DUFFY Elementary Teacher Chocksett  
STACIE MOFFAT Special Education Aide WRHS  
STACIE TEEVENS Physical Education Teacher Glenwood  
STACY LEPAGE Speech Therapist Dawson  
STACY LARSON ABA Program Assistant ECC  
STACY MALIA Dev. Classroom M/S Princeton  
STEFANIE CREAGH Special Education Aide Mountview  
STEPHAN BARNICLE Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
STEPHANIE TWISS Special Education Aide ECC  
STEPHANIE POH Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
STEPHANIE NARTOWT Life Skills Teacher WRHS  
STEPHANIE BARRETT Food Service Associate Chocksett  
STEPHANIE ASHMAN ABA Program Assistant Chocksett  
STEPHANIE BENNETT ABA Program Assistant Central Tree  
STEVEN GOTHING Senior Custodian Mountview  
STEVEN VINCENT Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
STEVEN MCRELL Senior Custodian WRHS  
SUELLEN DUMAS Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
SUSAN STREETER Special Education Aide Mountview  
SUSAN ROCHA Special Education Aide Mountview  
SUSAN HUDSON Head Food Service Associate Dawson  
SUSAN CAIRA Special Education Aide Mountview  
SUSAN STUBBERT Food Service Associate Mayo  
SUSAN MATHEWS Special Education Aide WRHS  
SUSAN WILDE Family Consumer Science Teacher WRHS  
SUSAN KELLEY Language Arts Teacher Chocksett  
SUSAN MOORE ABA Program Assistant Glenwood  
SUSANNE RUBENSTEIN English Teacher WRHS  
SUZANNE LOVEJOY Special Education Aide Dawson  
SUZANNE HUARD Resource Room Teacher Naquag  
SUZANNE BREEN Art Teacher WRHS  
SUZANNE EZEN School Secretary - School Year Central Tree  
TAMMY SMITH Special Education Teacher Davis Hill  
TAMMY BOYLE Principal Princeton  
TAMMY O'TOOLE Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant (COTA) Central Office  
TANYA ESBER-FRANCO Special Education Aide Mayo  
TARA KALINOWSKI Kindergarten Aide Dawson  
TARA KING Elementary Teacher Dawson  
TARA SLAVIN Playground Supervisor Davis Hill  
TAYLOR SPECKER Language Arts Teacher Paxton  
TERI WALKER Head Food Service Associate Mayo  
TERILEE JENSEN Food Service Associate WRHS  
TERRY SCHLEGEL Physical Education Teacher Davis Hill  
THERESA PARRETTI ABA Program Assistant ECC  
THERESA COTE Kindergarten Teacher Princeton  
THERESA HICKEY Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
THERESA MULRYAN Office Aide Chocksett  
THERESE GOULET Elementary Teacher Paxton  
TIFFANY SCHULTZ Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
TIMOTHY SWEETEN Elementary Teacher Dawson  
TRACEY PRYOR Special Education Aide WRHS  
TRACEY BUTLER Accounting Secretary Central Office  
TRACY LAWRENCE Mathematics Teacher Mountview  
TRACY KASPARIAN Social Studies Teacher Mountview  
TRACY NOURSE School Secretary - School Year Princeton  
TREFA WHITE Elementary Teacher Naquag  
TRISHA BURQUE Playground Supervisor Dawson  
TROY MINER Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
TYLER NICHOLS Language Arts Teacher Princeton  
VALERIE AUSTIN Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
VEREE O'COIN School Secretary - School Year Glenwood  
VICTORIA DESIMONE Assistant Principal WRHS  
VICTORIA ANDERSON-COLONNA Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
VIKI MOSHER ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
VIRGINIA BELCHER School Secretary - School Year WRHS  
VIRGINIA BEAUDIN-MEADE Language Arts Teacher Chocksett  
WALAILUCK DOUNGCHU Food Service Associate Davis Hill  
WALTER DEROSIER Social Studies Teacher Central Tree  
WAYNE BOISSELLE Science Teacher Mountview  
WENDI SPAKAUSKAS Special Education Aide Dawson  
WENDY ZINKUS Kindergarten Teacher Dawson  
WENDY HORSTMAN Health Services Secretary WRHS  
WENDY POPPLE Special Education Aide ECC  
WHITNEY SIMONOVITCH Special Education Aide Naquag  
WILLIAM TURGEON Social Studies Teacher Mountview  
WILLIAM CHALEKI Head Custodian Mayo  
WILLIAM BEANDO Principal WRHS  
WILLIAM GRIGAITIS Maintenance Custodian WRHS  
WILLIAM MAJOR Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
WILLIAM FENNER Senior Custodian Paxton  
WILLIAM SULLIVAN Physical Education Teacher Paxton  
WILLIAM LABAIRE Technology Education Teacher WRHS  
WILLIAM JOHNSON Senior Custodian Naquag  
WILLIAM EMERY Elementary Teacher Naquag  
WILLIAM JACOBSON Technology Education Teacher Chocksett  
WILLIAM DEMARCO Social Studies Teacher Chocksett  
ZACHARY BERMAN Mathematics Teacher WRHS