WRSD Staff Directory
All | Central Tree | Chocksett | Davis Hill | Dawson | ECC | Glenwood | Houghton | Mayo
Mountview | Naquag | Paxton Center | Thomas Prince | WRHS | Central Office
Name:
MARGARET BARTON Supervisor of School Nutrition Central Office  
CHRISTOPHER BECKWITH Technology Assistant Central Office  
MAGGIE BELCULFINI Speech Therapy Assistant Central Office  
MARCIA BISSELL Accounting Secretary Central Office  
DANIELLE BOUVIER Special Education Behavior Analyst Central Office  
JODI BRUNELLE ELE Specialist Central Office  
TRACEY BUTLER Accounting Secretary Central Office  
GERALDINE CONLEY Administrative Assistant Central Office  
DEANNA CONNOLLY School Psychologist Central Office  
BRONWYN CONNOR Occupational Therapist Central Office  
DIANA COUILLARD Physical Therapy Assistant Central Office  
JANE DALY Deputy Superintendent Central Office  
JEFFREY DIONNE Technology Assistant Central Office  
MOLLY DOMINECK Occupational Therapist Central Office  
MARCI DRISCOLL Occupational Therapist Central Office  
ADAM DROUIN DW Tradesworker Central Office  
JAMES DUNBAR Treasurer Central Office  
BETH FOLEY School Psychologist Central Office  
SONJA GITHMARK Occupational Therapist Central Office  
MICHELLE GRISE Director of Business & Finance Central Office  
MATTHEW HAYNES Technology Education Teacher Central Office  
KRISTIN HETZEL HR Coordinator Central Office  
CAROLYN HOLDEN Administrative Assistant Central Office  
ANJANETTE HORRIGAN Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant (COTA) Central Office  
JANE HOWE Information Services Application Specialist Central Office  
CAROL HUME Special Education Coordinator Central Office  
MALLARIE HUME Administrative Assistant Central Office  
MIRANDA JACOB Executive Assistant to the Superintendent Central Office  
COURTNEY KAJUTI Special Education Behavior Analyst Central Office  
JENNIFER KNOWLES Instructional Technology E/S Central Office  
JONATHAN KROL Director of SEL & Guidance Central Office  
SARA KRUGER Occupational Therapist Central Office  
HONGHOA LE Director of Business & Finance Central Office  
GAIL LEMOINE Administrative Assistant Central Office  
KRISTIN LEMOINE-TUPPER Administrative Assistant Central Office  
SARA LOVERIN Physical Therapist Central Office  
KELLY MAHONEY Physical Therapy Assistant Central Office  
EDWARD MCAULIFFE Network Manager Central Office  
JAMES MCFADDEN Technology Assistant Central Office  
AMY MCGEARY Nurse Leader Central Office  
BRIANNA MCGOVERN Occupational Therapist Central Office  
MICHAEL MCSWEENEY Special Education Behavior Analyst Central Office  
TAMMY O'TOOLE Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant (COTA) Central Office  
DANIELLE PAPANDREA Special Education Secretary Central Office  
OLIVIA PARZIALE Speech Therapy Assistant Central Office  
SARAH PEDDLE Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant (COTA) Central Office  
CATHERINE PURTLE Financial Analyst Central Office  
JAMES REILLY Superintendent Central Office  
MICHELLE ROCHE Technology Assistant Central Office  
PAMELA RUTKOWSKI Director of Human Resources Central Office  
BARRY SCLAR Supervisor of Information Services Central Office  
CHRISTINE SMITH Administrator of Special Education Central Office  
MARIA SOLOPERTO Administrative Assistant Central Office  
SUSAN SOPER Medicaid Services Manager Central Office  
PATTI SPONGBERG Supervisor of Accounting and Payroll Central Office  
DANIEL TOKARZ Technology Assistant Central Office  
MARIANA TOMA Special Education Behavior Analyst Central Office  
DEBORAH VAILLANT Senior Accounting Secretary Central Office  
DANA WALTON Special Education Coordinator Central Office  
LINCOLN WATERHOUSE Special Education Coordinator Central Office  
MARK WILDE High School Facility Manager Central Office  
CRAIG WOJCIK HVAC Systems Manager Central Office  
BRUCE YEATON Technology Assistant Central Office