WRSD Staff Directory

Advanced Search
All | Central Tree | Chocksett | Davis Hill | Dawson | ECC | Glenwood | Houghton | Mayo
Mountview | Naquag | Paxton Center | Thomas Prince | WRHS | Central Office
VICTORIA ANDERSON-COLONNA Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTINA ANSELL Chemistry Teacher WRHS  
NANCY ATCHUE Special Education Aide WRHS  
MARK AXELSON Technology Assistant WRHS  
KENNETH BAER Auto Technology Teacher WRHS  
JESSICA BAHDE Special Education Teacher WRHS  
MELISSA BAILEY Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
TYSON BAILEY Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
DEBORAH BARAKIAN Food Service Associate WRHS  
CHERYL BARWISE Life Skills Teacher WRHS  
BARBARA BATES Special Education Aide WRHS  
GREGORY BAZZINOTTI Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
WILLIAM BEANDO Principal WRHS  
JOANNE BEAUDRY Speech Therapist WRHS  
ELLEN BECCIA Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
SARAH BECHTEL School Secretary - Full Year WRHS  
ROBERT BECKER Science Teacher WRHS  
VIRGINIA BELCHER School Secretary - School Year WRHS  
RACHEAL BELLEMER Art Teacher WRHS  
CYNTHIA BERGSTEDT Food Service Associate WRHS  
ALEXANDER BILZERIAN Special Education Teacher WRHS  
SARA BONDI ABA Classroom Teacher WRHS  
INGRID BOSCO Special Education Teacher WRHS  
DONNA BRADWAY Senior Accounting Secretary WRHS  
SUZANNE BREEN Art Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTOPHER BREWER Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
HELEN BRIAND Special Education Aide WRHS  
KEVIN BRIGGS Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
RYAN BROWN Music Teacher WRHS  
LINDA BURACZENSKI English Teacher WRHS  
JENNIFER BURTON Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
ELIZABETH CAHILL Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
MARY CALOIARO Special Education Teacher WRHS  
KATHERINE CAMMUSO School Secretary - School Year WRHS  
CORNELIA CARNAZZA Special Education Aide WRHS  
APRIL CARTER Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
MELANIE CATALDO Art Teacher WRHS  
KLEBER CERON Spanish Teacher WRHS  
ERIC CHANDONNET Physics Teacher WRHS  
GREG CHANDONNET Technology Education Teacher WRHS  
JOANNE CHAPIN Food Service Associate WRHS  
SHAWN CHEVRETTE Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
JEAN CHOQUETTE Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
BRONWYN CLAISE Special Education Aide WRHS  
BRIAN CLANCEY Night Supervisor - Custodial WRHS  
DIANE COBB Special Education Aide WRHS  
COLIN COFFEY Senior Custodian WRHS  
JENNIFER COLLARD Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
ANGELA COLWELL-ARBOUR Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
BENJAMIN CONCANNON SMITH Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
ALLISON CONNORS Guidance Counselor WRHS  
RICHARD CONNORS School Psychologist WRHS  
SAMANTHA CORNWELL Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
ANDREW COSTA Assistant Principal WRHS  
PETER CRANSON Physics Teacher WRHS  
RICHARD CROMPTON Senior Custodian WRHS  
KRISTEN CROSS Spanish Teacher WRHS  
PETER CROWLEY Business Teacher WRHS  
JESSICA DAOUST Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
GLENN DAVIS Science Teacher WRHS  
JANICE DELEIRE Biology Teacher WRHS  
SHERRI DERKAZARIAN Music Teacher WRHS  
VICTORIA DESIMONE Assistant Principal WRHS  
SHARON DEVILLERS Food Service Associate WRHS  
ANTHONY DIBENEDETTO Assistant Principal WRHS  
DOREEN DIPILATO Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
ANNEMARIE DONAHUE English Teacher WRHS  
BETH DONSBACH Special Education Aide WRHS  
LYNDA DOW Special Education Aide WRHS  
TARAH DOYLE School Psychologist WRHS  
JENNIFER DREW Biology Teacher WRHS  
MICHAEL DUBZINSKI Guidance Counselor WRHS  
MICHAEL DUFF Senior Custodian WRHS  
LUONG DUONG School Nurse WRHS  
VALERIA ELISSETCHE Spanish Teacher WRHS  
DAVID ENTWISTLE Physics Teacher WRHS  
SEAN FARRELL English Teacher WRHS  
CAROL FARRICKER Art Teacher WRHS  
ANNE FINKELSTEIN Health Teacher WRHS  
ERIN FLANAGAN Physics Teacher WRHS  
DEBRA FLYNN Library Aide WRHS  
NICOLE FOISY Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
JANET FOSS-DELUCA Business Teacher WRHS  
KAITLYN FOUCHER Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
LAUREN FREEMAN Guidance Counselor WRHS  
KAREN FRIEDMAN Special Education Aide WRHS  
JOSEPH FUSCO Special Education Teacher WRHS  
AUDREY FUSCO-BENOIT Art Teacher WRHS  
JOHN GALLANT Senior Custodian WRHS  
JENNIFER GAUDETTE Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
JENNIFER GENTLEMAN Special Education Aide WRHS  
JEANNE GIROUARD French Teacher WRHS  
MAURA GODDARD Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
MICHELE GOODACRE Assistant Head Food Service Associate WRHS  
JEFFREY GRIBOUSKI Special Education Teacher WRHS  
WILLIAM GRIGAITIS Maintenance Custodian WRHS  
NICHOLAS GUERIN Chemistry Teacher WRHS  
ANDREW GUILLOTTE Senior Custodian WRHS  
MATTHEW GULL Maintenance Custodian WRHS  
CYNTHIA GUSTAFSEN BITTEL Special Education Teacher WRHS  
NICOLE HAHN Biology Teacher WRHS  
AMY HARRINGTON Child Development Program Assistant WRHS  
KARL HARTSHORN English Teacher WRHS  
KELLY HASSON School Psychologist WRHS  
SHANNA HAUVER Special Education Teacher WRHS  
VICTORIA HAWKS Special Education Aide WRHS  
MARGARET HAYES Latin Teacher WRHS  
ASHLEY HENKINS ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
THERESA HICKEY Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTINE HICKS English Teacher WRHS  
JASON HILTON Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
WENDY HORSTMAN Health Services Secretary WRHS  
NANCY HOULE Guidance Counselor WRHS  
RICHARD HURLEY Special Education Teacher WRHS  
LORI HYRE Special Education Aide WRHS  
RITA IRVING Library Aide WRHS  
PHILIP JACKSON Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
JESSE JAKUBIAK Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
LAURA JANAITIS Food Service Associate WRHS  
EMILY JARRETT English Teacher WRHS  
ALICIA JASIEKIEWICZ Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
CAROLE JEFFCOAT Business Teacher WRHS  
TERILEE JENSEN Food Service Associate WRHS  
LORRAINE JEWELL Health Teacher WRHS  
SUSAN JOHNSON DIDATO Biology Teacher WRHS  
JOSEPH JOURDAIN Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
GLENDA KAMINSKI Food Service Associate WRHS  
AMY KATHMAN School Secretary - Full Year WRHS  
MARYANN KAZMIERCZAK Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
BRIAN KEDDY Art Teacher WRHS  
SARAH KEENE Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
SARAH KING Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
MARY SUE KIRBY Special Education Teacher WRHS  
KERRI KNORRING Guidance Counselor WRHS  
JEFFREY KODYS Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
JONATHAN KROL Guidance Counselor WRHS  
JASON KUSY Freshman Seminar Teacher WRHS  
CHELSEA L'ECUYER Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
WILLIAM LABAIRE Technology Education Teacher WRHS  
MATTHEW LANE Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
KAREN LAPIERRE School Secretary - School Year WRHS  
SARAH LAWLESS Food Service Associate WRHS  
KIMBERLY LEDERER Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
CHRISTINA LEE Guidance Counselor WRHS  
SARAH LEFEBVRE English Teacher WRHS  
NATHAN LENHART Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
LYNN LESCHKE English Teacher WRHS  
KAYLA LEWIS Physics Teacher WRHS  
JEANETTE LINDFORS Special Education Aide WRHS  
BETH LITTERIO-FOSTER Science Teacher WRHS  
JANET LOEFSTEDT Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
DEBRA LUDOVICO Family Consumer Science Teacher WRHS  
BRIAN LUX English Teacher WRHS  
JENNIFER LYNCH Curriculum Specialist - Athletics WRHS  
JUAN MACARIO TIAN Senior Custodian WRHS  
KEVIN MAGNANI Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
WILLIAM MAJOR Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
BRIAN MAJOY Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
LINDA MARCHESSAULT Guidance Secretary WRHS  
DANIELLE MARGINSON French Teacher WRHS  
GLEN MARSHALL Maintenance Custodian WRHS  
WHITNEY MARSHALL English Teacher WRHS  
EMMA MARTIN English Teacher WRHS  
PAULA MASCROFT Special Education Aide WRHS  
ANITA MASTERSON Alternative Education WRHS  
RICHARD MCGRATH Senior Custodian WRHS  
BRYAN MCMASTER ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
STEVEN MCRELL Senior Custodian WRHS  
EDWARD MCTIGUE English Teacher WRHS  
EDWARD MCTIGUE Technology Associate WRHS  
CHARLENE MERITHEW Spanish Teacher WRHS  
ROXANNE METTERVILLE Special Education Aide WRHS  
DOUGLAS MILLER Music Teacher WRHS  
JEFFREY MILLER Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
KIRSTEN MILLER Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
CASEY MILLS-GORMAN Special Education Teacher WRHS  
KATHLEEN MITCHELL Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTINE MOISAN Special Education Aide WRHS  
RICHARD MONAHAN French Teacher WRHS  
LORI MONTIVERDI Spanish Teacher WRHS  
LYNNE MORROW English Teacher WRHS  
JEFFREY MOSES Special Education Aide WRHS  
ANNE MURPHY Special Education Aide WRHS  
ANGELICA NETTEKOVEN Special Education Aide WRHS  
CATHERINE NICASTRO English Teacher WRHS  
ANNMARIE NUMMELIN Special Education Aide WRHS  
KRISTEN NUZZETTI Alternative Education WRHS  
ANNE O'BRIEN School Secretary - School Year WRHS  
MICHAEL O'SULLIVAN Curriculum Specialist - Humanities WRHS  
KIMBERLEY PAQUETTE Curriculum Specialist - Special Education WRHS  
CAROL PARADISE Science Teacher WRHS  
DANIEL PARADISE Physics Teacher WRHS  
CAROLYN PARKER Food Service Associate WRHS  
ARLENE PARSONS Special Education Aide WRHS  
SHEILA PEABODY Special Education Aide WRHS  
KATHERINE PEARSON Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
PAUL PEARSON Special Education Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTINE PETERSON Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
JAMES PETRONE Senior Custodian WRHS  
DIANE PHANEUF Speech Therapist WRHS  
JENNA PIERCE School Secretary - School Year WRHS  
FAITH PISTRANG Special Education Aide WRHS  
SASHA POSSEMATO English Teacher WRHS  
JAMES POTVIN Maintenance Custodian WRHS  
MICHAEL PRATT Assistant Principal WRHS  
TRACEY PRYOR Special Education Aide WRHS  
GAIL PURIS Life Skills Teacher WRHS  
KATHLEEN PUTNAM Family Consumer Science Teacher WRHS  
MARY-JANE QUIST Special Education Aide WRHS  
ERIKA REICHERT German Teacher WRHS  
JENNIFER REILLY Guidance Counselor WRHS  
EMILY REJNIAK English Teacher WRHS  
ADAM RICHARDS Science Teacher WRHS  
JILLIAN RICHARDS Chemistry Teacher WRHS  
DARYLE ROBERTS ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
AARON ROCCA ELL Teacher WRHS  
NICHOLAS ROMNIOU Senior Custodian WRHS  
MYLA ROSS Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
SUSANNE RUBENSTEIN English Teacher WRHS  
MARIE RUSSELL Head Food Service Associate WRHS  
JAMES RYAN Art Teacher WRHS  
CYNTHIA SAFFORD Senior Custodian WRHS  
MARY SANFACON French Teacher WRHS  
LINDA SASSO English Teacher WRHS  
JOANNE SATERIALE Special Education Aide WRHS  
CHERYL SAVAGE Special Education Aide WRHS  
MARY-ELLEN SAVICKAS Special Education Aide WRHS  
LAUREN SAWYER School Nurse WRHS  
JOHN SCHAPER Science Teacher WRHS  
JULIE SCOTT Guidance Secretary WRHS  
ERIN SHAUGHNESSY-ZEENA Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
EILEEN SHEA-HLAVATY Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
JAMES SHETLER Music Teacher WRHS  
ASIA SNYDER Health Teacher WRHS  
KAREN SODERBERG Special Education Aide WRHS  
ROBYN SPAIN Spanish Teacher WRHS  
CYNTHIA SPARKS Biology Teacher WRHS  
DENIS STEPHENS Life Skills Teacher WRHS  
ALANA STERN Media Specialist WRHS  
MARK SULLIVAN Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
PATRICIA SWEENEY Multi Sensory Reading Specialist WRHS  
LYNN SWIDEY Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTOPHER TARMEY English Teacher WRHS  
MICHAEL TAYLOR Spanish Teacher WRHS  
KRISTEN TEEVENS Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
JENNIFER TOMPKINS Special Education Aide WRHS  
PATRICK TOWNSEND Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
DEREK VANOUDENHOVE Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
CHARLES WAGNER Senior Custodian WRHS  
MICHELLE WAIRE Freshman Seminar Teacher WRHS  
JOCHEN WELSCH Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
BRIAN WHALEN Alternative Education WRHS  
DANIEL WHITMORE Chemistry Teacher WRHS  
NICHOLAS WIEDEMAN French Teacher WRHS  
MARK WILDE High School Facility Manager WRHS  
SUSAN WILDE Family Consumer Science Teacher WRHS  
LEIGHANN WRIGHT Biology Teacher WRHS  
MARC ZENARO Senior Custodian WRHS  
MELISSA ZINGARELLA English Teacher WRHS