WRSD Staff Directory
All | Central Tree | Chocksett | Davis Hill | Dawson | ECC | Glenwood | Houghton | Mayo
Mountview | Naquag | Paxton Center | Thomas Prince | WRHS | Central Office
Search using any combination of SCHOOL, TITLE, NAME (or part of a name). Example: "David" or "Dav" or "vid"
Name:
DENISE ADAMS Pre-School Teacher ECC  
EMILY AHEARN Special Education Aide ECC  
KATINA AIVALIOTIS Special Education Aide ECC  
MARK AJEMIAN Transition Classroom Teacher Davis Hill  
PAULA ALBERGHINI Mathematics Teacher Central Tree  
ALISON ALISKEVICZ Art Teacher Mountview  
DANAE ALLISON School Psychologist Houghton  
KELLY ALLYN Elementary Teacher Naquag  
KENDRA ALMSTROM School Psychologist Dawson  
NANCY ALZAMORA Special Education Aide ECC  
MELANIE AMARAL Kindergarten Teacher Davis Hill  
KATHLEEN AMEND Title I Teacher Glenwood  
CYNTHIA ANDERSON Kindergarten Teacher Paxton  
KELLY ANDERSON Elementary Teacher Naquag  
MEAGAN ANDERSON Food Service Associate Paxton  
MEGAN ANDERSON Special Education Aide Princeton  
VICTORIA ANDERSON-COLONNA Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
KATHRYN ANDRUS Speech Therapist Central Tree  
BRENDA ANGER Food Service Associate Dawson  
CHRISTINA ANSELL Chemistry Teacher WRHS  
JULIE ANTUNES Special Education Aide Houghton  
AMANDA ARSENAULT Music Teacher Glenwood  
STEPHANIE ASHMAN ABA Program Assistant Chocksett  
LINDSEY ASQUITH Kindergarten Teacher Houghton  
NANCY ATCHUE Special Education Aide WRHS  
ROBIN ATCHUE Special Education Aide ECC  
ANNE ATKINS Food Service Associate Davis Hill  
JESSICA ATKINS Kindergarten Aide Mayo  
VALERIE AUSTIN Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
CRYSTAL AVAKIAN Speech Therapist ECC  
MARK AXELSON Technology Assistant WRHS  
DEBORAH BACKSTROM Art Teacher Central Tree  
KENNETH BAER Auto Technology Teacher WRHS  
JESSICA BAHDE Special Education Teacher WRHS  
MELISSA BAILEY Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
TYSON BAILEY Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
KRISTIN BAIRD Elementary Teacher Mayo  
PATRICIA BAIRD Kindergarten Aide Princeton  
PAMELA BAKERLIS Special Education Teacher ECC  
DEBORAH BALDWIN Kindergarten Teacher Naquag  
CORINNE BALYK Kindergarten Teacher Naquag  
DEBORAH BARAKIAN Food Service Associate WRHS  
STEPHANIE BARRETT Food Service Associate Chocksett  
CHERYL BARWISE Life Skills Teacher WRHS  
JULIE BASSO ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
BARBARA BATES Special Education Aide WRHS  
NANCY BATES Assistant Principal Central Tree  
GREGORY BAZZINOTTI Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
WILLIAM BEANDO Principal WRHS  
GARY BEAUCHEMIN Senior Custodian Glenwood  
VIRGINIA BEAUDIN-MEADE Language Arts Teacher Chocksett  
JOANNE BEAUDRY Speech Therapist WRHS  
CAROLYN BEAUMIER ABA Classroom Teacher ECC  
ELLEN BECCIA Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
SARAH BECHTEL School Secretary - Full Year WRHS  
ROBERT BECKER Science Teacher WRHS  
JOANNE BEDARD Special Education Aide ECC  
MARIA BEHONICK Special Education Aide ECC  
VIRGINIA BELCHER School Secretary - School Year WRHS  
RACHEAL BELLEMER Art Teacher WRHS  
KIMBERLY BEMBENEK Elementary Teacher Dawson  
THOMAS BENJAMIN Special Education Behavior Analyst Central Office  
ANGELA BENOIT Kindergarten Teacher Davis Hill  
MAUREEN BENWAY Special Education Aide Princeton  
JENNY BERCUME Elementary Teacher Dawson  
REBECCA BERENSON Special Education Teacher Mayo  
CAROLYN BERGLUND Special Education Aide Paxton  
CYNTHIA BERGSTEDT Food Service Associate WRHS  
ROBERT BERLO Deputy Superintendent Central Office  
JOEL BERNIER Head Custodian Central Tree  
MEGAN BERNIER Kindergarten Teacher Paxton  
SANDRA BERQUIST School Nurse Davis Hill  
ROBERT BERTHIAUME Assistant Principal Davis Hill  
AMY BICCHIERI Special Education Teacher Chocksett  
NANCY BIK Elementary Teacher Paxton  
DANIELLE BILLIA-SHAVEET Science Teacher Princeton  
RENATA BILLITER WIGGIN School Secretary - School Year Houghton  
ALEXANDER BILZERIAN Special Education Teacher WRHS  
SHANNON BISCHOFF Assistant Principal Dawson  
JO BISHOP Special Education Teacher Davis Hill  
JULIE BISHOP Speech Therapy Assistant Central Tree  
BOUTHAINA BITAR Special Education Aide Central Tree  
DEBRA BIXBY Speech Therapy Assistant Central Office  
CATHERINE BJORKLUND Special Education Aide Chocksett  
CAROLYN BOISSELLE French Teacher Mountview  
WAYNE BOISSELLE Science Teacher Mountview  
KARA-LYNN BOLDUC Elementary Teacher Paxton  
JENNIFER BOLT Middle School Counselor Mountview  
SARA BONDI ABA Classroom Teacher WRHS  
NICOLE BORGES Kindergarten Teacher Naquag  
PHYLLIS BOROWIEC Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
INGRID BOSCO Special Education Teacher WRHS  
SHAWN BOUCHER Playground Supervisor Davis Hill  
LINDA BOUDREAU ABA Program Assistant ECC  
JENNIFER BOURGEOIS Special Education Aide Chocksett  
NANCY BOUSQUET Kindergarten Aide Dawson  
DANIELLE BOUVIER Special Education Behavior Analyst Central Office  
MARIE BOWKER Special Education Aide Houghton  
CYNTHIA BOYAN Special Education Aide Dawson  
PAUL BOYAN Senior Custodian Mountview  
AMANDA BOYD Title I Teacher Naquag  
TAMMY BOYLE Assistant Principal Princeton  
EMILY BRADSHAW Spanish Teacher Paxton  
DONNA BRADWAY Senior Accounting Secretary WRHS  
KAYLA BRANK Pre-School Teacher ECC  
SUZANNE BREEN Art Teacher WRHS  
SHELLEY BRENNAN Elementary Teacher Mayo  
CHRISTOPHER BREWER Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
HELEN BRIAND Special Education Aide WRHS  
JACLYNN BRIDEAU ABA Classroom Teacher Houghton  
KEVIN BRIGGS Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
CORI BRISBOIS Science Teacher Mountview  
LAUREN BRODMERKLE ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
MICHAEL BRODMERKLE ABA Program Assistant Chocksett  
DAVID BRONSON Language Arts Teacher Central Tree  
CARLA BROOKS Specialized Tutor Mountview  
ERIN BROUDO Learning Disabilities Classroom Teacher Paxton  
ELAINE BROWN Food Service Associate Chocksett  
GINA BROWN School Nurse Dawson  
RYAN BROWN Music Teacher WRHS  
MICHELLE BROWNING Senior Accounting Secretary Central Office  
JODI BRUNELLE Curriculum Coach Central Office  
GAYLENE BUCK Elementary Teacher Paxton  
ELIZABETH BUDNESS Speech Therapist Princeton  
LINDA BURACZENSKI English Teacher WRHS  
BARBARA BURCH Special Education Aide ECC  
KATI-JANE BURDZEL Music Teacher Glenwood  
TRISHA BURQUE Playground Supervisor Dawson  
ELIZABETH BURT Elementary Teacher Mayo  
JENNIFER BURTON Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
LISA BURWELL School Nurse Mayo  
ANNE BUSBY Music Teacher Chocksett  
TRACEY BUTLER Accounting Secretary Central Office  
DIANAH BUTTERFIELD Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
ELIZABETH CAHILL Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
JENNIFER CAHILL Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
SUSAN CAIRA Special Education Aide Mountview  
CHRISTINE CALLAHAN Administrative Assistant Central Office  
COLLEEN CALLAHAN ABA Classroom Teacher ECC  
MARY CALOIARO Special Education Teacher WRHS  
KATHERINE CAMMUSO School Secretary - School Year WRHS  
JENNIE-LYN CAMPANALE ABA Program Assistant ECC  
KAREN CAMPANALE Special Education Aide ECC  
SHARRA CANAN Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
KAREN CAPPUCCI Principal Glenwood  
AMANDA CARBONNEAU ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
SARAH CARCIA Language Arts Teacher Paxton  
PAULA CARDACI Speech Therapist Houghton  
CATHERINE CAREY Transition Classroom Teacher Chocksett  
JAMES CARLSON Elementary Teacher Paxton  
JEFFREY CARLSON Director of Human Resources Central Office  
MARGARET CARLSON School Psychologist Mountview  
CORNELIA CARNAZZA Special Education Aide WRHS  
APRIL CARTER Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
JULIE CARTER Principal Mayo  
KIM CASSELLA Crossing Guard Mayo  
MELANIE CATALDO Art Teacher WRHS  
KLEBER CERON Spanish Teacher WRHS  
WILLIAM CHALEKI Head Custodian Mayo  
AMANDA CHAMPAGNE Special Education Aide Paxton  
ROBERT CHAMPLIN Social Studies Teacher Mountview  
ERIC CHANDONNET Physics Teacher WRHS  
GREG CHANDONNET Technology Education Teacher WRHS  
KARA CHANDONNET ABA Classroom Teacher Houghton  
JOANNE CHAPIN Food Service Associate WRHS  
SHAWN CHEVRETTE Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
JEAN CHOQUETTE Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
ANTHONY CIPRO Principal Houghton  
BRONWYN CLAISE Special Education Aide WRHS  
BRIAN CLANCEY Night Supervisor - Custodial WRHS  
BRADLEY CLARK Physical Education Teacher Chocksett  
NICOLA CLARK Kindergarten Aide Paxton  
DENISE CLARY Special Education Aide Naquag  
JODI CLAUSSEN Special Education Aide Glenwood  
MAUREEN CLIFFORD Food Service Associate Chocksett  
DIANE COBB Special Education Aide WRHS  
COLIN COFFEY Senior Custodian WRHS  
JENNIFER COLLARD Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
AMY COLLETTE Kindergarten Aide Mayo  
CATHERINE COLTON Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
ANGELA COLWELL-ARBOUR Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
BENJAMIN CONCANNON SMITH Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
SHANNON CONLEY Principal Princeton  
ALEXANDER CONNOLLY Senior Custodian Houghton  
BRONWYN CONNOR Occupational Therapist Central Office  
ALLISON CONNORS Guidance Counselor WRHS  
RICHARD CONNORS School Psychologist WRHS  
JOANNE CONOR Special Education Aide Mountview  
CHARLENE CONRAD Special Education Aide Dawson  
PATRICK CONRAD Physical Education Teacher Dawson  
AMY CONSIGLIO Elementary Teacher Dawson  
ANITA COOK Art Teacher Princeton  
JOHN COOKE Senior Custodian Houghton  
LOUISA CORAZZINI School Nurse Princeton  
SAMANTHA CORNWELL Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
KAYLA CORTIS Special Education Aide Naquag  
ANDREW COSTA Assistant Principal WRHS  
THERESA COTE Kindergarten Teacher Princeton  
LISA COTTING Elementary Teacher Mayo  
DIANA COUILLARD Physical Therapy Assistant Central Office  
CHRISTOPHER COVELLO Senior Custodian Naquag  
JAMES COVELLO Energy Educator/Manager Central Office  
ANITA COVEY Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
DEBORA COX Elementary Teacher Princeton  
ELIZABETH CRAINE Special Education Aide Glenwood  
DONNA CRANDALL Special Education Secretary Central Office  
LAURA CRANE Special Education Aide Mountview  
DAVID CRANSON Mathematics Teacher Central Tree  
PETER CRANSON Physics Teacher WRHS  
ASHLEY CRANSTON Language Arts Teacher Central Tree  
RICHARD CROMPTON Senior Custodian WRHS  
KRISTEN CROSS Spanish Teacher WRHS  
CARRIE CROWELL Elementary Teacher Princeton  
JENNIFER CROWLEY Elementary Teacher Dawson  
PETER CROWLEY Business Teacher WRHS  
SHARON CUGINI Special Education Aide Mountview  
DEBRA CULBERSON School Psychologist Central Tree  
WENDY CULLINANE Special Education Aide Houghton  
ELIZABETH DACRI Special Education Aide Mayo  
KELLEY DALY Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
NICOLE DALY Elementary Teacher Houghton  
JESSICA DAOUST Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
GLENN DAVIS Science Teacher WRHS  
CORINNE DAY Special Education Aide Chocksett  
RICHARD DAY Music Teacher Mountview  
BONITA DECKER Physical Therapy Assistant Central Office  
MICHELE DECOTEAU-DAIGLE Science Teacher Central Tree  
JANICE DELEIRE Biology Teacher WRHS  
WILLIAM DEMARCO Social Studies Teacher Chocksett  
NANCI DERKAZARIAN Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
SHERRI DERKAZARIAN Music Teacher WRHS  
ASHLEY DEROSIER Language Arts Teacher Central Tree  
WALTER DEROSIER Social Studies Teacher Central Tree  
MELISSA DERVISHIAN Middle School Counselor Chocksett  
VICTORIA DESIMONE Assistant Principal WRHS  
MARIA DESRUISSEAUX Elementary Teacher Mayo  
SHARON DEVILLERS Food Service Associate WRHS  
MARY DEVINE Special Education Aide Central Tree  
ANTHONY DIBENEDETTO Assistant Principal WRHS  
JILLIAN DIBONAVENTURA Science Teacher Chocksett  
KRISTINE DICK Elementary Teacher Chocksett  
GINO DIGIOIA Elementary Teacher Paxton  
KATHLEEN DILL Elementary Teacher Houghton  
DOREEN DIPILATO Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
CATHLEEN DOHERTY Mathematics Teacher Paxton  
SARAH DOIRON Speech Therapy Assistant ECC  
JENNIFER DOLAT Elementary Teacher Princeton  
MOLLY DOMINECK Occupational Therapist Central Office  
ANNEMARIE DONAHUE English Teacher WRHS  
DOREEN DONOVAN Special Education Aide Dawson  
BETH DONSBACH Special Education Aide WRHS  
KRISTIN DOROGI Kindergarten Teacher Mayo  
ROBYN DOS SANTOS Occupational Therapist Central Office  
LYNDA DOW Special Education Aide WRHS  
TARAH DOYLE School Psychologist WRHS  
JENNIFER DREW Biology Teacher WRHS  
MARCI DRISCOLL Occupational Therapist Central Office  
JANE DUBE Administrative Assistant Central Office  
ERIN DUBZINSKI Spanish Teacher Princeton  
MICHAEL DUBZINSKI Guidance Counselor WRHS  
DEBORAH DUCHESNEAU Elementary Teacher Houghton  
MICHAEL DUFF Senior Custodian WRHS  
STACEY DUFFY Elementary Teacher Chocksett  
JENNIFER DUGGAN School Secretary - School Year Mountview  
ROBERT DUMAS Senior Custodian Glenwood  
SUELLEN DUMAS Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
JAMES DUNBAR Treasurer Central Office  
LUONG DUONG School Nurse WRHS  
SARAH DUPONT Special Education Aide Glenwood  
MELISSA DUQUETTE Elementary Teacher Dawson  
MARJORIE DWYER School Secretary - School Year Dawson  
PATRICIA DZIEWIETIN Food Service Associate Paxton  
KAREN EATON Kindergarten Aide Naquag  
ELIZABETH EBBRECHT Special Education Aide Mountview  
CLAUDIA EDDY Special Education Aide Mountview  
STEPHANIE ELIE ABA Program Assistant ECC  
VALERIA ELISSETCHE Spanish Teacher WRHS  
ELIZABETH ELKAS Kindergarten Aide Houghton  
WILLIAM EMERY Elementary Teacher Naquag  
DAVID ENTWISTLE Physics Teacher WRHS  
TANYA ESBER-FRANCO Special Education Aide Mayo  
HELEN ESPOSITO Elementary Teacher Naquag  
DIXIE ESTES Principal Naquag  
SUZANNE EZEN School Secretary - School Year Central Tree  
SEAN FARRELL English Teacher WRHS  
CAROL FARRICKER Art Teacher WRHS  
LISA FAULKNER Senior Custodian Houghton  
DIANE FEELEY Art Teacher Mayo  
JENNIFER FENNER Special Education Aide Paxton  
JACQUELINE FERNANDEZ ABA Program Assistant ECC  
DONALD FERRIE Senior Custodian Central Tree  
JENNIFER FIDDLER ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
MARLEY FIGUEROA Spanish Teacher Mountview  
ANNE FINKELSTEIN Health Teacher WRHS  
KARA FISETTE Kindergarten Teacher Houghton  
DENISE FISKE Special Education Aide Naquag  
ERIN FLANAGAN Physics Teacher WRHS  
JENNIFER FLANAGAN Technology Education Teacher Central Tree  
DEBRA FLYNN Library Aide WRHS  
NICOLE FOISY Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
JANET FOLEY French Teacher Mountview  
MARILYN FORD Special Education Aide Central Tree  
EMILY FORSBERG Middle School Counselor Central Tree  
JANET FOSS-DELUCA Business Teacher WRHS  
KAITLYN FOUCHER Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
NANCY FOURNIER Administrator of Assessment / Accountability Central Office  
JOANNA FRASER Speech Therapist Houghton  
LAUREN FREEMAN Guidance Counselor WRHS  
JULIE FRENIERE Elementary Teacher Houghton  
KAREN FRIEDMAN Special Education Aide WRHS  
JOSEPH FUSCO Special Education Teacher WRHS  
AUDREY FUSCO-BENOIT Art Teacher WRHS  
JOHN GALLANT Senior Custodian WRHS  
KASEY GALLIGAN Music Teacher Paxton  
MARYBETH GALLIVAN Elementary Teacher Paxton  
MARK GANNON Senior Custodian Mountview  
BRENDA GARDNER Special Education Aide ECC  
LISA GARRONE LANCETTE School Psychologist Chocksett  
JENNIFER GAUDETTE Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
COURTNEY GAUTHIER Elementary Teacher Dawson  
MATTHEW GAUVIN Assistant Principal Glenwood  
JESSICA GELOSO Playground Supervisor Naquag  
CAROL GEMME Head Food Service Associate Central Tree  
MARIANNE GEMME Kindergarten Aide Naquag  
CAITLYN GENTILUCCI Elementary Teacher Paxton  
JENNIFER GENTLEMAN Special Education Aide WRHS  
MARIANNE GIANGREGORIO-LIBRAND Elementary Teacher Dawson  
ROBERT GILCREST English Teacher Central Tree  
KELLY GIORGI School Psychologist Paxton  
NICOLE GIRARDIN Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
JEANNE GIROUARD French Teacher WRHS  
C. ERIK GITHMARK Principal Mountview  
SONJA GITHMARK Occupational Therapist Central Office  
NANCY GLANCY Office Aide Paxton  
MAURA GODDARD Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
KATHLEEN GODIN Food Service Associate Naquag  
CHRISTINA GONZALEZ Special Education Aide Dawson  
MICHELE GOODACRE Assistant Head Food Service Associate WRHS  
NANCY GOODHILE Office Aide Princeton  
STEPHANIE GOODMAN Language Arts Teacher Princeton  
JEAN GOUGH Music Teacher Naquag  
THERESE GOULET Elementary Teacher Paxton  
MONICA GOVE Head Food Service Associate Davis Hill  
CHRISTINE GRAHAM Elementary Teacher Princeton  
MEREDITH-ANNE GRECO Special Education Aide Mayo  
JOSEPH GREEN Mathematics Teacher Central Tree  
ANGELA GREENE Elementary Teacher Mayo  
KATHLEEN GREENE Art Teacher Houghton  
SANDRA GREGORY Elementary Teacher Paxton  
BRIDGET GRENSAVITCH Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
JEFFREY GRIBOUSKI Special Education Teacher WRHS  
WILLIAM GRIGAITIS Maintenance Custodian WRHS  
LAURA GRILLO Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
BETH ANN GRIMLEY Elementary Teacher Chocksett  
CLAIRE GROLL Occupational Therapist Central Office  
LISA GRONDIN Speech Therapist Central Office  
JOSEPH GUERIN Senior Custodian Dawson  
JULIE GUERIN Art Teacher Chocksett  
NICHOLAS GUERIN Chemistry Teacher WRHS  
ANDREW GUILLOTTE Senior Custodian WRHS  
JOAN GULICK Kindergarten Aide Davis Hill  
MATTHEW GULL Maintenance Custodian WRHS  
ERIC GUNNARD Special Education Aide Mountview  
JEANNE GUNNING Dev. Classroom Elementary Central Tree  
ARIYET GURBUZ Special Education Aide Princeton  
CYNTHIA GUSTAFSEN BITTEL Special Education Teacher WRHS  
CARRIE GUYAN School Nurse Mountview  
KERRI GUYER Speech Therapy Assistant Central Office  
ANDREW HACKET Elementary Teacher Mayo  
FRANCIS HACKET Transition Classroom Teacher Dawson  
KERRY HACKET Elementary Teacher Princeton  
CAROLINE HAGENBUCH Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
KYLE HAGHIGHI Speech Therapy Assistant Central Office  
NICOLE HAHN Biology Teacher WRHS  
ANDREW HAKENSON Senior Custodian Paxton  
BRENDA HALEY Food Service Associate Paxton  
COURTNEY HALEY Speech Therapist ECC  
MCKAYLA HALEY Speech Therapy Assistant Central Office  
JAMES HALL Senior Custodian Princeton  
JENNIFER HALLORAN Elementary Teacher Houghton  
MARY JUSTINE HANCOCK Special Education Teacher Davis Hill  
CAROLYN HANLEY Spanish Teacher Mountview  
AMY HARRINGTON Child Development Program Assistant WRHS  
KIMBERLY HARRYMAN Dev. Classroom M/S Central Tree  
MEREDITH HARTLEB School Nurse - Part Time ECC  
COURTNEY HARTLEY Special Education Aide Glenwood  
KARL HARTSHORN English Teacher WRHS  
KELLY HASSON School Psychologist WRHS  
SANDRA HASTINGS Food Service Associate Mayo  
SHANNA HAUVER Special Education Teacher WRHS  
ANDREW HAVEN Senior Custodian Paxton  
DEBORAH HAVEN Special Education Aide Naquag  
VICTORIA HAWKS Special Education Aide WRHS  
MARGARET HAYES Latin Teacher WRHS  
SABRINA HEINILUOMA Special Education Aide Central Tree  
CAROLYN HELLER ABA Classroom Teacher Houghton  
GARRETT HENDERSON Technology Assistant Central Office  
ASHLEY HENKINS ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
CASEY HICKEY Art Teacher Dawson  
DANIEL HICKEY Social Studies Teacher Central Tree  
THERESA HICKEY Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTINE HICKS English Teacher WRHS  
SCOTT HILL Mathematics Teacher Mountview  
ELIZABETH HILTON ELL Teacher Mayo  
JASON HILTON Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
RYAN HINSON Language Arts Teacher Central Tree  
CAROLYN HOLDEN Administrative Assistant Central Office  
CLAUDIA HOLLAND Physical Education Teacher Glenwood  
INGRID HOLMES Elementary Teacher Princeton  
SHARON HOPKINS Special Education Aide Glenwood  
ANJANETTE HORRIGAN Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant (COTA) Central Office  
WENDY HORSTMAN Health Services Secretary WRHS  
JEAN HORSTMAN-DEJOINVILLE Special Education Aide ECC  
NANCY HOULE Guidance Counselor WRHS  
CYNTHIA HOUTCHENS Special Education Teacher Dawson  
AMY HOVAN Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
JANE HOWE Information Services Application Specialist Central Office  
CHRISTINE HOWELL Physical Education Teacher Davis Hill  
SUZANNE HUARD Resource Room Teacher Naquag  
SUSAN HUDSON Head Food Service Associate Dawson  
ELISABETH HUGHES Study Skills Teacher Mountview  
JAIME HUGHES Elementary Teacher Central Tree  
KAREN HUGHES Assistant Principal Mountview  
LAURA HUGHES Art Teacher Glenwood  
MEGAN HUGHES Science Teacher Mountview  
JENNIFER HULTMAN Head Food Service Associate Mountview  
CAROL HUME Special Education Coordinator Central Office  
ERICKA HUMPHREY Elementary Teacher Naquag  
PAUL HUNNEWELL Physical Education Teacher Central Tree  
ELIZABETH HUNT School Psychologist Naquag  
PATRICIA HURLEY Assistant Principal Mayo  
RICHARD HURLEY Special Education Teacher WRHS  
LORI HYRE Special Education Aide WRHS  
DENNIS HYSON Head Custodian Mountview  
HEATHER IAFRATI Special Education Aide Princeton  
KARA INGALLS ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
RITA IRVING Library Aide WRHS  
PHILIP JACKSON Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
MIRANDA JACOB Administrative Assistant Central Office  
WILLIAM JACOBSON Technology Education Teacher Chocksett  
SCOTT JAFFE Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
ROBIN JAGELSKY Special Education Aide Naquag  
PHYLLIS JAILLET Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
JESSE JAKUBIAK Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
MATTHEW JAMES Mathematics Teacher Mountview  
LAURA JANAITIS Food Service Associate WRHS  
LAURA JANCURA Special Education Aide Naquag  
EMILY JARRETT English Teacher WRHS  
ALICIA JASIEKIEWICZ Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
CAROLE JEFFCOAT Business Teacher WRHS  
TERILEE JENSEN Food Service Associate WRHS  
LORRAINE JEWELL Health Teacher WRHS  
LAURIE JEWERS Title I Teacher Naquag  
CAMERON JOHNSON Senior Custodian Mountview  
DEBORAH JOHNSON Special Education Aide Central Tree  
JILL JOHNSON Speech Therapist Paxton  
LYNN JOHNSON Special Education Aide Dawson  
NANCY JOHNSON Special Education Aide Dawson  
NICOLE JOHNSON Playground Supervisor Dawson  
PATRICIA JOHNSON School Secretary - School Year Davis Hill  
WILLIAM JOHNSON Senior Custodian Naquag  
SUSAN JOHNSON DIDATO Biology Teacher WRHS  
JOHN JOHNSTONE Senior Custodian Mayo  
SARAH JOLICOEUR Special Education Aide Naquag  
ELIZABETH JOLLYMORE Special Education Aide Central Tree  
JENNIFER JONES Head Food Service Associate Glenwood  
KENNETH JONES Senior Custodian Glenwood  
LYNN JORDAN Elementary Teacher Naquag  
BERTHA JOSIAH-OGBOMO School Nurse Houghton  
SAMANTHA JOSTI Special Education Aide Glenwood  
JOSEPH JOURDAIN Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
SHEILA JUDKINS Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
GLENDA KAMINSKI Food Service Associate WRHS  
ERIN KANE Dev. Classroom M/S Central Tree  
PATRICIA KANE Special Education Aide Princeton  
ALEXANDRA KAPPOS Special Education Aide Central Tree  
THERESA KAPURCH Food Service Associate Mountview  
TRACY KASPARIAN Social Studies Teacher Mountview  
AMY KATHMAN School Secretary - Full Year WRHS  
JOY KAZARIAN School Psychologist Princeton  
MARYANN KAZMIERCZAK Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
NANCY KEAVENY Pre-School Teacher ECC  
BRIAN KEDDY Art Teacher WRHS  
PATRICIA KEEFFE Elementary Teacher Houghton  
SARAH KEENE Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
KIM KEENEY Pre-School Teacher ECC  
MICHELLE KEEVAN Special Education Aide Mayo  
SHARNA KEITH ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
MEGAN KELLER Elementary Teacher Paxton  
SUSAN KELLEY Language Arts Teacher Chocksett  
JAMES KENARY Senior Custodian Dawson  
MARY KENNEDY Kindergarten Aide Dawson  
MARYELLEN KILCOYNE Special Education Aide Mayo  
BETHANY KILLEEN Elementary Teacher Paxton  
GEORGE KING Senior Custodian Mountview  
LYNN KING Special Education Aide ECC  
SARAH KING Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
TARA KING Elementary Teacher Dawson  
MARY SUE KIRBY Special Education Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTINE KIRITSY Title I Teacher Paxton  
MARY KIRTON Special Education Aide Central Tree  
AMY KLAUSMEYER School Nurse Central Tree  
JENNIFER KNIPE Elementary Teacher Houghton  
KERRI KNORRING Guidance Counselor WRHS  
CATHERINE KNOWLES Supervisor of Pupil Personnel Services Central Office  
JENNIFER KNOWLES Elementary Teacher Paxton  
JEFFREY KODYS Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
CARRIE KOZIOL Elementary Teacher Dawson  
CHRISTINA KRISTOFF Elementary Teacher Princeton  
DALE KRISTOFF Special Education Aide Princeton  
JONATHAN KROL Guidance Counselor WRHS  
MARIE KUNIHOLM Elementary Teacher Mayo  
JASON KUSY Freshman Seminar Teacher WRHS  
ELIZABETH KUSZ Resource Room Teacher Paxton  
CHELSEA L'ECUYER Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
WILLIAM LABAIRE Technology Education Teacher WRHS  
DEBORAH LABOMBARD Elementary Teacher Paxton  
CHRISTOPHER LABRECK Principal Chocksett  
ANN LADNER Senior Custodian Princeton  
ROBIN LAFLAMME Kindergarten Aide Houghton  
MICHAEL LAGUE Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
MICHELLE LAGUE Speech Therapy Assistant Glenwood  
PATRICE LAHAIR Resource Room Teacher Central Tree  
HEIDI LAHEY Resource Room Teacher Houghton  
JAMES LAMONTAGNE Physical Education Teacher Mountview  
LISA LAMOUREUX School Nurse Chocksett  
MARY LAMPRON-SHEPHERD Art Teacher Naquag  
KELLY LANDGREN Special Education Aide ECC  
MARIE LANE Technology Education Teacher Mountview  
MATTHEW LANE Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
DONNA LAPIERRE Special Education Teacher Houghton  
KAREN LAPIERRE School Secretary - School Year WRHS  
STEPHEN LAPOMARDO Senior Custodian Paxton  
CRAIG LARSON Special Education Aide Dawson  
HEATHER LARSON Elementary Teacher Dawson  
STACY LARSON ABA Program Assistant ECC  
MARIA LATINO Kindergarten Aide Houghton  
PAUL LATINO Technology Assistant Central Office  
EVAN LATTIMORE Music Teacher Central Tree  
ANGELA LAVALLEE Art Teacher Mountview  
KRISTEN LAVECK Music Teacher Princeton  
TRACY LAVENGOOD Mathematics Teacher Paxton  
SARAH LAWLESS Food Service Associate WRHS  
TRACY LAWRENCE Mathematics Teacher Mountview  
CHRISTINE LAWTON School Nurse Glenwood  
ASHLEY LEBLANC Physical Education Teacher Mountview  
AMY-SUE LEBOUF Elementary Teacher Houghton  
KIMBERLY LEDERER Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
CHRISTINA LEE Guidance Counselor WRHS  
JENNIFER LEE Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
SARAH LEFEBVRE English Teacher WRHS  
ALEXANDER LEITH Elementary Teacher Mayo  
MARIAN LEMANSKI Head Food Service Associate Chocksett  
GAIL LEMOINE Administrative Assistant Central Office  
KRISTIN LEMOINE-TUPPER Administrative Assistant Central Office  
NATHAN LENHART Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
STACY LEPAGE Speech Therapist Dawson  
JAMIE LEROY Elementary Teacher Mayo  
LYNN LESCHKE English Teacher WRHS  
LAURA LEUNG Special Education Aide Dawson  
JESSICA LEVESQUE School Psychologist ECC  
KAYLA LEWIS Physics Teacher WRHS  
JEANETTE LINDFORS Special Education Aide WRHS  
MARGARET LINDQUIST Kindergarten Teacher Mayo  
LISA LINKE Food Service Associate Princeton  
BETH LITTERIO-FOSTER Science Teacher WRHS  
INNA LIUBOVICH School Psychologist Glenwood  
JENNY LIZARDO Spanish Teacher Chocksett  
KAREN LIZEWSKI Elementary Teacher Naquag  
KRISTEN LIZOTTE Special Education Teacher Mountview  
SHEILA LOAN Special Education Aide ECC  
JANET LOEFSTEDT Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
SUZANNE LOVEJOY Special Education Aide Dawson  
SARA LOVERIN Physical Therapist Central Office  
CECELIA LOWE Accounting Secretary Central Office  
DEBRA LUDOVICO Family Consumer Science Teacher WRHS  
BRIAN LUX English Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTINE LYNCH Administrative Assistant Central Office  
JENNIFER LYNCH Curriculum Specialist - Athletics WRHS  
SHEILA LYNCH School Nurse Paxton  
JUAN MACARIO TIAN Senior Custodian WRHS  
ARLINE MACKAY Special Education Aide Central Tree  
GAYLE MACKOUL Special Education Aide Mayo  
DONNA MADDEN Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
KEVIN MAGNANI Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
KATHLEEN MAHONEY Kindergarten Aide Dawson  
KIM MAILLOUX Special Education Aide Paxton  
WILLIAM MAJOR Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
BRIAN MAJOY Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
JEANINE MAKI Special Education Aide Glenwood  
JOSEPH MAKI Food Service Associate Chocksett  
JOAN MALCHIK Crossing Guard Naquag  
BETH MANJARREZ Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
DOMINIC MARABELLO Physical Education Teacher Princeton  
LINDA MARCHESSAULT Guidance Secretary WRHS  
DANIELLE MARGINSON French Teacher WRHS  
RACHAEL MARRELLA ABA Program Assistant Chocksett  
DILIA MARRERO Spanish Teacher Central Tree  
CHRISTINE MARSHALL Special Education Aide Mayo  
GLEN MARSHALL Maintenance Custodian WRHS  
WHITNEY MARSHALL English Teacher WRHS  
CHRISTINE MARTELLIO Assistant Principal Chocksett  
BARBARA MARTIN Special Education Aide Naquag  
EMMA MARTIN English Teacher WRHS  
MELISSA MARTIN Playground Supervisor Paxton  
MELISSA MARTIN Special Education Aide Naquag  
AMANDA MARTINEZ Elementary Teacher Princeton  
JULIE MARZO Elementary Teacher Dawson  
PAULA MASCROFT Special Education Aide WRHS  
LINDSEY MASSEY Special Education Aide Dawson  
ANITA MASTERSON Alternative Education WRHS  
LINDA MATSON Head Food Service Associate Princeton  
LINDSAY MAY Social Studies Teacher Chocksett  
RACHEL MAY Special Education Aide Paxton  
PATRICIA MAZUR Special Education Aide Glenwood  
EMILY MAZZARELLA Music Teacher Chocksett  
DARRYLL MCCALL Superintendent Central Office  
JENNIFER MCCANN ABA Program Assistant Dawson  
BRIAN MCCARTHY Assistant Principal Mountview  
MEAGAN MCCARTHY Kindergarten Teacher Davis Hill  
SHANNON MCCARTHY Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
ANNE MCCLUSKEY Mathematics Teacher Princeton  
KATHLEEN MCCOLLUMN Principal Paxton  
JEAN MCCORMACK Special Education Aide ECC  
KIMBERLEY MCCORMACK Kindergarten Teacher Naquag  
KELLY MCELROY Food Service Associate Naquag  
CONSTANCE MCEWAN Head Custodian Houghton  
JAMES MCFADDEN Technology Assistant Central Office  
LESLIE MCGEE Speech Therapist Central Office  
MARYPAT MCGRATH Special Education Aide Central Tree  
RICHARD MCGRATH Senior Custodian WRHS  
CHRISTINE MCKERNAN Special Education Aide Houghton  
LINDSAY MCKILLOP Elementary Teacher Dawson  
ROBYN MCKINLAY Special Education Aide Mountview  
MELISSA MCLAUGHLIN Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
NANCY MCLAUGHLIN Special Education Secretary Central Office  
LORI MCLEAN Technology Education Teacher Mountview  
BARBARA MCMAHON Food Service Associate Mountview  
BRYAN MCMASTER ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
SHERRIE MCNAMARA Speech Therapist Glenwood  
SAMUEL MCQUOID Technology Assistant Central Office  
STEVEN MCRELL Senior Custodian WRHS  
MAURA MCSWEENEY Kindergarten Teacher Mayo  
EDWARD MCTIGUE English Teacher WRHS  
EDWARD MCTIGUE Technology Associate WRHS  
CHARLOTTE MELANSON School Secretary - School Year Chocksett  
KATELYN MERCER Kindergarten Teacher Dawson  
BRIAN MERCIER Senior Custodian Central Tree  
DONNA MERHIB Kindergarten Aide Naquag  
CHARLENE MERITHEW Spanish Teacher WRHS  
KIMBERLY MERRICK Administrator of Special Education Central Office  
KATHRYN MERRILL Special Education Teacher Paxton  
MICHELLE MERRILL ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
ROXANNE METTERVILLE Special Education Aide WRHS  
DEBORAH MEUNIER Special Education Aide Paxton  
LINAS MIKSYS Senior Custodian Davis Hill  
DOUGLAS MILLER Music Teacher WRHS  
GAIL MILLER Elementary Teacher Houghton  
JEFFREY MILLER Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
KIRSTEN MILLER Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
MELINDA MILLER Elementary Teacher Houghton  
REBECCA MILLER Elementary Teacher Mayo  
SEAN MILLER Senior Custodian Dawson  
CASEY MILLS-GORMAN Special Education Teacher WRHS  
TROY MINER Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
NICHOLAS MINNUCCI Special Education Aide Princeton  
HEATHER MISTRETTA Kindergarten Teacher Princeton  
DEBRA MITA Head Food Service Associate Paxton  
KAREN MITCHELL Special Education Aide Houghton  
KATHLEEN MITCHELL Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
STACIE MOFFAT Special Education Aide Glenwood  
CHRISTINE MOISAN Special Education Aide WRHS  
RICHARD MONAHAN French Teacher WRHS  
ROBIN MONAHAN ABA Program Assistant ECC  
LORI MONTIVERDI Spanish Teacher WRHS  
NANCY MOORE Special Education Aide ECC  
SUSAN MOORE ABA Program Assistant Central Tree  
JILL MORIN Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
JULIE MORRIS Spanish Teacher Chocksett  
DONNA MORRISON Special Education Aide Paxton  
JOHN MORRISON Senior Custodian Davis Hill  
LYNNE MORROW English Teacher WRHS  
JEFFREY MOSES Special Education Aide WRHS  
VIKI MOSHER ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
MELISSA MOTT Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
DEBRA MUDGE Social Studies Teacher Mountview  
SANDRA MULHERN ABA Program Assistant Chocksett  
THERESA MULRYAN Office Aide Chocksett  
PATRICIA MUNZNER Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
ANDREA MURPHY Elementary Teacher Dawson  
ANNE MURPHY Special Education Aide WRHS  
KATHLEEN MURPHY Food Service Associate Davis Hill  
KRISTINA NAIMAN Elementary Teacher Houghton  
LORRAINE NEILAN Science Teacher Mountview  
ANGELICA NETTEKOVEN Special Education Aide WRHS  
CATHERINE NICASTRO English Teacher WRHS  
HEATHER NICHOLS Special Education Aide Naquag  
ANGELA NICHOLS-RAPTIS Kindergarten Aide Davis Hill  
ELSIE NOEL Crossing Guard Mountview  
JOHN NOONAN Senior Custodian Davis Hill  
AMY NORTON Elementary Teacher Paxton  
DEBRA NORTON School Secretary - School Year Paxton  
JAY NORTON Principal Davis Hill  
KELLEY NOSEL Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
TRACY NOURSE School Secretary - School Year Princeton  
DIANNE NOWD Elementary Teacher Chocksett  
ANNMARIE NUMMELIN Special Education Aide WRHS  
JUNE NUNNARI ABA Program Assistant Glenwood  
SARAH NUNNEMACHER Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
KRISTEN NUZZETTI Alternative Education WRHS  
ANNE O'BRIEN School Secretary - School Year WRHS  
KELLIE O'BRIEN Assistant Principal Paxton  
CAMMY O'COIN Food Service Associate Dawson  
VEREE O'COIN School Secretary - School Year Glenwood  
ELIZABETH O'CONNOR ABA Program Assistant ECC  
LISA O'CONNOR Mathematics Teacher Mountview  
MARTHA O'CONNOR Elementary Teacher Naquag  
KELSEY O'DONNELL Special Education Aide Chocksett  
PATRICIA O'DONNELL Assistant Principal Houghton  
MARIA O'DONOGHUE Special Education Teacher Glenwood  
AMY O'KEEFE Special Education Aide Mayo  
KELLY O'MALLEY Kindergarten Teacher Dawson  
MICHAEL O'SULLIVAN Curriculum Specialist - Humanities WRHS  
TAMMY O'TOOLE Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant (COTA) Central Office  
CARA OBEY Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
MERLE OLSON Elementary Teacher Mayo  
CHRISTIE OMASTA Special Education Teacher Central Tree  
JANICE ORTIZ Special Education Aide Naquag  
DEBORAH OTERO Playground Supervisor Davis Hill  
PATRICIA OTTAVIANO Principal ECC  
MATTHEW OTTEMAN Dev. Classroom Elementary Glenwood  
SUSAN PACIELLO Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
ANASTASIA PADILLA Science Teacher Chocksett  
DAVID PAGEAU Social Studies Teacher Chocksett  
DIANA PAHL Social Studies Teacher Mountview  
CAITLIN PALAZZO Elementary Teacher Mayo  
MATTHEW PALFREMAN Music Teacher Princeton  
CATHERINE PALMER Speech Therapist Mayo  
GIANNA PAOLINI Special Education Aide Mountview  
KIMBERLEY PAQUETTE Curriculum Specialist - Special Education WRHS  
SARAH PAQUETTE Special Education Aide Mountview  
SARAH PARADIS Special Education Aide Paxton  
CAROL PARADISE Science Teacher WRHS  
DANIEL PARADISE Physics Teacher WRHS  
MELINDA PARE Science Teacher Chocksett  
CAROLYN PARKER Food Service Associate WRHS  
WAYNE PARKER Head Custodian Dawson  
THERESA PARRETTI ABA Program Assistant ECC  
HEATHER PARRY Special Education Aide Princeton  
ARLENE PARSONS Special Education Aide WRHS  
JESSICA PARSONS Music Teacher Mountview  
HEATHER PAULSON Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
SHEILA PEABODY Special Education Aide WRHS  
KATHERINE PEARSON Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
PAUL PEARSON Special Education Teacher WRHS  
SARAH PEDDLE Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant (COTA) Central Office  
MICHELLE PELLERIN-DUMAS ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
DONALD PETERSEN Senior Custodian Mountview  
LINDSAY PETERSEN Elementary Teacher Mayo  
REBECCA PETERSEN Executive Assistant to the Superintendent Central Office  
SCOTT PETERSEN Art Teacher Mountview  
ALISON PETERSON Special Education Aide Central Tree  
CHRISTINE PETERSON Study Hall Monitor WRHS  
ALICIA PETIT ELL Teacher Naquag  
MARY-BETH PETIT Science Teacher Mountview  
JAMES PETRONE Senior Custodian WRHS  
ANDREA PETTES Special Education Teacher Mountview  
DIANE PHANEUF Speech Therapist WRHS  
BREANNA PHELAN ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
JAIMEE PIECHOTA Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
DAVID PIERCE Senior Custodian Mayo  
JENNA PIERCE School Secretary - School Year WRHS  
GLORIA PISQOLLA Special Education Aide Mountview  
FAITH PISTRANG Special Education Aide WRHS  
EMILY PLANTE Special Education Teacher Princeton  
SHERI PLOUFFE Special Education Aide Princeton  
PAULA PLUMLEY Special Education Aide Mountview  
STEPHANIE POH Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
WENDY POPPLE Special Education Aide ECC  
KYLE PORTER Special Education Teacher Glenwood  
SASHA POSSEMATO English Teacher WRHS  
JAMES POTVIN Maintenance Custodian WRHS  
KATHY POTVIN Special Education Aide ECC  
LORI POTVIN Speech Therapist ECC  
JILL POULIN Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
MARY POWER Elementary Teacher Princeton  
MARCELENE PRATT Speech Therapy Assistant Central Tree  
MICHAEL PRATT Assistant Principal WRHS  
LISA PRESTON Food Service Associate Central Tree  
KAREN PRIVE Special Education Aide Glenwood  
DENISE PRUNIER Elementary Teacher Princeton  
TRACEY PRYOR Special Education Aide WRHS  
ELIZABETH PULEO Music Teacher Mayo  
CANDACE PUNTANEN ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
EDWARD PURCELL Science/Technology Education Teacher Paxton  
GAIL PURIS Life Skills Teacher WRHS  
KATHLEEN PUTNAM Family Consumer Science Teacher WRHS  
JOANNA QUINN Special Education Aide Central Tree  
MARY-JANE QUIST Special Education Aide WRHS  
MARILEE RAUH School Secretary - School Year Mayo  
ELIZABETH RAUKTIS Art Teacher Paxton  
AMY RAYMOND School Secretary - School Year Mountview  
ANNA RAYMOND Elementary Teacher Dawson  
LISA REDMOND ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
MARY REEVES Special Education Aide Central Tree  
ERIKA REICHERT German Teacher WRHS  
AARON REIFOWITZ Senior Custodian Princeton  
JENNIFER REILLY Guidance Counselor WRHS  
EMILY REJNIAK English Teacher WRHS  
GAIL REYELL Elementary Teacher Mayo  
JOAN RICE Kindergarten Aide Naquag  
ADAM RICHARDS Science Teacher WRHS  
DENISE RICHARDS Food Service Associate Glenwood  
JILLIAN RICHARDS Chemistry Teacher WRHS  
KATIE RICHES ABA Program Assistant ECC  
HERBERT RIDLEY Mathematics Teacher Mountview  
KERRY RIEDLE Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
GINA RINALDI-SULLIVAN Elementary Teacher Houghton  
DARYLE ROBERTS ABA Program Assistant WRHS  
KAREN ROBERTS Special Education Teacher Mountview  
JASON ROBINSON Senior Custodian Houghton  
RUTH ROBINSON Special Education Aide Glenwood  
AARON ROCCA ELL Teacher WRHS  
SUSAN ROCHA Special Education Aide Mountview  
MICHELLE ROCHE Technology Assistant Central Office  
MELISSA RODRIGUEZ Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
NICHOLAS ROMNIOU Senior Custodian WRHS  
MELISSA RONDINONE Mathematics Teacher Chocksett  
DAWN ROOKE Special Education Aide Mountview  
SARA ROOT-SIMONE Curriculum Coach Central Office  
GUIDA ROSS Dev. Classroom Elementary Glenwood  
MYLA ROSS Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
ANTHONY ROSSETTI Head Custodian Naquag  
RACHAEL ROSSI Language Arts Teacher Chocksett  
GRETA ROTH-GRIDLEY Special Education Aide Glenwood  
LINDA ROZEK Special Education Aide Naquag  
SUSANNE RUBENSTEIN English Teacher WRHS  
MATTHEW RUPPERT German Teacher Central Tree  
MARIE RUSSELL Head Food Service Associate WRHS  
ROBIN RUSSELL Pre-School Teacher ECC  
KATHRYN RUTLEDGE Elementary Teacher Dawson  
JAMES RYAN Art Teacher WRHS  
ANNEMARIE SACHSE Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
PAMELA SACKETT Special Education Aide Naquag  
MARA SAFER Special Education Aide Glenwood  
CYNTHIA SAFFORD Senior Custodian WRHS  
AMY SALSMAN Physical Education Teacher Naquag  
SARAH SALSMAN Language Arts Teacher Paxton  
MARIANNE SANBORN Special Education Teacher Mayo  
MARY SANFACON French Teacher WRHS  
BROOKE SANFORD Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
PAULA SARGENT Food Service Associate Princeton  
LINDA SASSO English Teacher WRHS  
JOANNE SATERIALE Special Education Aide WRHS  
CHERYL SAVAGE Special Education Aide WRHS  
MARY-ELLEN SAVICKAS Special Education Aide WRHS  
LAUREN SAWYER School Nurse WRHS  
JOSEPH SCANLON Director of Business / Finance Central Office  
JOHN SCHAPER Science Teacher WRHS  
ERIC SCHEDIN Music Teacher Princeton  
TERRY SCHLEGEL Special Education Aide Dawson  
JENNIFER SCHMOHL Science Teacher Central Tree  
PAUL SCHUBRING Social Studies Teacher Princeton  
TIFFANY SCHULTZ Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
RONALD SCIASCIA Head Custodian Davis Hill  
BARRY SCLAR Supervisor of Information Services Central Office  
CAMILLE SCOTT Elementary Teacher Princeton  
JULIE SCOTT Guidance Secretary WRHS  
KATHLEEN SCOTT Special Education Aide ECC  
NANCY SENCKOWSKI Kindergarten Aide Mayo  
JOANN SEVERANCE Elementary Teacher Mayo  
KRISTINA SHABO Special Education Aide Dawson  
LYNDA SHAMLIAN Food Service Associate Mountview  
MELINDA SHANAHAN Playground Supervisor Davis Hill  
SARAH SHAUGHNESSY Special Education Aide Mayo  
ERIN SHAUGHNESSY-ZEENA Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
NANCY SHAW Elementary Teacher Houghton  
EILEEN SHEA-HLAVATY Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
DEANNA SHEPARD Food Service Associate Chocksett  
LYNN SHERBLOM Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
HANNAH SHERRILL ABA Classroom Teacher Chocksett  
JAMES SHETLER Music Teacher WRHS  
COURTNEY SHORO Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
RACHEL SIBLEY Elementary Teacher Paxton  
DIANE SIEMASZKO Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
RENEE SIMONS Elementary Teacher Houghton  
PETER SJOSTEDT Head Custodian Paxton  
SHERYL SKODIS Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
TARA SLAVIN Playground Supervisor Davis Hill  
DAVID SLIPP Music Teacher Davis Hill  
KYLIE SMICHINSKI Special Education Aide Central Tree  
AMY SMITH Special Education Aide Naquag  
CARLEEN SMITH School Secretary - School Year Naquag  
CATHLEEN SMITH Playground Supervisor Paxton  
JENNIFER SMITH Speech Therapy Assistant Central Office  
JENNIFER SMITH Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
MICHAEL SMITH Social Studies Teacher Mountview  
TAMMY SMITH Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
JOANNA SMOLA Special Education Aide ECC  
KEVIN SMOLA Head Custodian Glenwood  
ANDREA SMOLLIN Special Education Aide Dawson  
ASIA SNYDER Health Teacher WRHS  
KAREN SODERBERG Special Education Aide WRHS  
RENEE SOMO-CRAIG Special Education Teacher Dawson  
MARY SOTER Elementary Teacher Paxton  
ANTONIETTA SPACCIAPOLI School Psychologist Davis Hill  
ROBYN SPAIN Spanish Teacher WRHS  
WENDI SPAKAUSKAS Special Education Aide Dawson  
CYNTHIA SPARKS Biology Teacher WRHS  
TAYLOR SPECKER Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
KAYLA SPELLANE Elementary Teacher Princeton  
LORI ST. GERMAIN Elementary Teacher Dawson  
CAROL STAN Special Education Aide Chocksett  
CHRISTOPHER STARK Science Teacher Central Tree  
PAMELA STARK Special Education Aide Glenwood  
JACQUELINE STEFFON Special Education Aide Paxton  
CATHLEEN STEINER Resource Room Teacher Paxton  
ERIN STELMACH Language Arts Teacher Chocksett  
DENIS STEPHENS Life Skills Teacher WRHS  
ALANA STERN Media Specialist WRHS  
SHAUN STEWART Maintenance Custodian Central Office  
TODD STEWART Principal Central Tree  
ELIZABETH STILES Special Education Teacher Mountview  
BETH STOCKENBERG Curriculum Supervisor Central Office  
DARLENE STOEVER Elementary Teacher Houghton  
CAROL STRAIT School Nurse Naquag  
SUSAN STREETER Special Education Aide Mountview  
RACHEL STRINGER-GRIMSLEY Music Teacher Dawson  
SUSAN STUBBERT Food Service Associate Mayo  
CHRISTINA SUCHOCKI Special Education Aide Paxton  
ELIZABETH SULLIVAN Dev. Classroom M/S Princeton  
MARK SULLIVAN Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
MATTHEW SULLIVAN Night Supervisor - Custodial Houghton  
MAUREEN SULLIVAN Elementary Teacher Houghton  
SEAN SULLIVAN Elementary Teacher Princeton  
WILLIAM SULLIVAN Physical Education Teacher Paxton  
MANDIE SULLIVAN-FLYNN Kindergarten Teacher Dawson  
LISA SURPRENANT ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
HEATHER SURRETTE Special Education Teacher Naquag  
IRENE SUTOR-SEGOSHI Special Education Aide Central Tree  
NANCY SWAKOPF ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
LISA SWALEC Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
LAURA SWEENEY Elementary Teacher Mayo  
PATRICIA SWEENEY Multi Sensory Reading Specialist WRHS  
TIMOTHY SWEETEN Elementary Teacher Dawson  
LYNN SWIDEY Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
GLORIANN SWITZER Kindergarten Aide Mayo  
JESSICA SYRIA Kindergarten Aide Princeton  
JENNIFER SZCZUKA Elementary Teacher Naquag  
CHRISTOPHER TARMEY English Teacher WRHS  
ASHLEY TAYLOR Special Education Aide ECC  
MICHAEL TAYLOR Spanish Teacher WRHS  
KRISTEN TEEVENS Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
JENNIFER TELLIER Language Arts Teacher Mountview  
KRISTINE THAYER Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
DANYELLE THEBEAU ABA Program Assistant ECC  
NICOLE THERRIEN ABA Program Assistant ECC  
ELIZABETH THIBEAULT Kindergarten Teacher Houghton  
SHERRIE THOMAS Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
MICHELE THORNE Special Education Teacher Glenwood  
AILEEN THURBER Speech Therapist ECC  
JENNIFER TIBBETTS Elementary Teacher Mayo  
JANE TODD Special Education Aide Mountview  
JENNIFER TOMPKINS Special Education Aide WRHS  
MELISSA TOOLEY Mathematics Teacher Mountview  
ANDRZEJ TOPOLEWSKI Mathematics Teacher Chocksett  
SUSAN TORODE Strings Teacher Central Office  
ALISON TOWNS Food Service Associate Glenwood  
CHRISTOPHER TOWNS Special Education Aide Central Tree  
PATRICK TOWNSEND Mathematics Teacher WRHS  
KATHERINE TRANT Elementary Teacher Dawson  
KATELYN TROMBLY ABA Program Assistant ECC  
HEATHER TRUDEAU Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
HEATHER TRUDEAU Special Education Aide Naquag  
ELAINE TRUTOR Kindergarten Aide Dawson  
MARLO TSIRAMANES Special Education Aide Dawson  
BRIDGET TUCKER Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
DONALD TUCKER Elementary Teacher Dawson  
WILLIAM TURGEON Social Studies Teacher Mountview  
STEPHANIE TWISS Special Education Aide Glenwood  
JASON TYLER Science Teacher Mountview  
DEBORAH VAILLANT Senior Accounting Secretary Central Office  
KAREN VALCARCE Special Education Aide Chocksett  
PATRICIA VALLEY Special Education Aide Paxton  
MICHELE VAN REET Mathematics Teacher Chocksett  
DEREK VANOUDENHOVE Physical Education Teacher WRHS  
ANTHONY VASILIADIS Special Education Aide Central Tree  
CASSANDRA VECCHIONE Speech Therapist Davis Hill  
HEATH VERRILL Social Studies Teacher Paxton  
ANDREW VICKSTROM Elementary Teacher Glenwood  
DEBRA VICKSTROM Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
JENNIFER VIDITO Special Education Aide Princeton  
DARRYL VIGLIATURA Elementary Teacher Mayo  
STEVEN VINCENT Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
CHARLES WAGNER Senior Custodian WRHS  
SCOTT WAHLSTROM Science Teacher Paxton  
MICHELLE WAIRE Freshman Seminar Teacher WRHS  
TERI WALKER Head Food Service Associate Mayo  
ANTOINETTE WALSH Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
MICHAEL WALSH Physical Education Teacher Houghton  
DANA WALTON Special Education Coordinator Central Office  
KERRIE WARD Social Studies Teacher Central Tree  
ELIZABETH WARNER Elementary Teacher Dawson  
LINCOLN WATERHOUSE Special Education Coordinator Central Office  
MARCIA WATSON Food Service Associate Chocksett  
NICOLE WATTS Elementary Teacher Davis Hill  
JOCHEN WELSCH Social Studies Teacher WRHS  
PAMELA WESBY Special Education Aide Glenwood  
CYNTHIA WESSELL Special Education Aide Davis Hill  
MATTHEW WESTERLIND Head Custodian Princeton  
BRIAN WHALEN Alternative Education WRHS  
CHRISTINE WHITE Special Education Teacher Naquag  
KATHERINE WHITE Elementary Teacher Mayo  
MICHELLE WHITE Finance Manager Central Office  
TREFA WHITE Elementary Teacher Naquag  
LORETTA WHITE-CLEMENTI ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
GERALDINE WHITE-TARONAS Speech Therapist Mountview  
DANIEL WHITMORE Chemistry Teacher WRHS  
NICHOLAS WIEDEMAN French Teacher WRHS  
DANIEL WILDE Physical Education Teacher Mayo  
JOY WILDE ELL Teacher Dawson  
MARK WILDE High School Facility Manager WRHS  
SUSAN WILDE Family Consumer Science Teacher WRHS  
JODI WILDER Elementary Teacher Houghton  
MARCIA WILES School Secretary - School Year ECC  
JESSICA WILKE Music Teacher Houghton  
BRIANNE WILLEY ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
CASEY WILLIAMS ABA Program Assistant ECC  
KELLY WILLIAMSON Principal Dawson  
CLARE WISHART Kindergarten Aide Mayo  
MELISSA WOHLANDER Food Service Associate Central Tree  
CRAIG WOJCIK HVAC Systems Manager Central Office  
DONNA WOLF Special Education Aide Central Tree  
ARLENE WOOD Special Education Aide Princeton  
ELIZABETH WOOD Mathematics Teacher Central Tree  
LYNN WOOD School Psychologist Mayo  
BETH WOODWARD ABA Program Assistant Houghton  
HAYLEY WOODWARD ABA Program Assistant ECC  
JENIFER WORNHAM Art Teacher Davis Hill  
LEIGHANN WRIGHT Biology Teacher WRHS  
DEANNA YAHRES ABA Program Assistant Glenwood  
KIRSTEN YANCO Social Studies Teacher Central Tree  
BRUCE YEATON Technology Assistant Central Office  
ALLISON ZALIMAS Special Education Aide Princeton  
LEANNE ZECCO Special Education Teacher Mountview  
COLLEEN ZENARO Special Education Aide Glenwood  
MARC ZENARO Senior Custodian WRHS  
KATHLEEN ZERESKI Special Education Aide Paxton  
ELIZABETH ZGLOBICKI Special Education Aide ECC  
MELISSA ZINGARELLA English Teacher WRHS  
WENDY ZINKUS Kindergarten Teacher Dawson  
JESSICA ZOELLER ABA Program Assistant Chocksett